Online Shop UBF
Online Shop
Homepage UBF
Homepage

Sitemap

  1. ShopMap
  2. 110418150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 15,00m.
  3. 110418200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 20,00m.
  4. 110418300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 30,00m.
  5. 110420000 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 0,50m.
  6. 110420010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 1,00m.
  7. 110420020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 2,00m.
  8. 110420030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 3,00m.
  9. 110420050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 5,00m.
  10. 110420100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 10,00m.
  11. 110420200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 20,00m.
  12. 110420300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 30,00m.
  13. 110422000 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 0,50m.
  14. 110422003 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 0,50m.
  15. 110422010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 1,00m.
  16. 110422013 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 1,00m.
  17. 110422020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 2,00m.
  18. 110422023 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 2,00m.
  19. 110422030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 3,00m.
  20. 110422033 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 3,00m.
  21. 110422050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 5,00m.
  22. 110422053 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 5,00m.
  23. 110422100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 10,00m.
  24. 110422103 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 10,00m.
  25. 110422150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 15,00m.
  26. 110422200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 20,00m.
  27. 110422203 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 20,00m.
  28. 110422300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 30,00m.
  29. 110422303 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 30,00m.
  30. 110424010 f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 m OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 1,00m.
  31. 110424020 f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 m OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 2,00m.
  32. 110424030 f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 m OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 3,00m.
  33. 110424050 f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 m OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 5,00m.
  34. 110424100 f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 m OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 10,00m.
  35. 110424150 f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 m OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 15,00m.
  36. 110424200 f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 m OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 20,00m.
  37. 110424300 f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m APC/HRL 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 m OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 30,00m.
  38. 110425000 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125m 0,50m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 0,50m.
  39. 110425010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 1,00m.
  40. 110425020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 2,00m.
  41. 110425030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 3,00m.
  42. 110425050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 5,00m.
  43. 110425100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 10,00m.
  44. 110425200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 20,00m.
  45. 110425300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 30,00m.
  46. 110426010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 1,00m.
  47. 110426020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 2,00m.
  48. 110426030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 3,00m.
  49. 110426050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 5,00m.
  50. 110426100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 10,00m.
  51. 110426150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 15,00m.
  52. 110426200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 20,00m.
  53. 110426300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / LC singlemode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC monomode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex ST/BFOC - LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 30,00m.
  54. 110427010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC singlemode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 1,00m.
  55. 110427020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC singlemode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 2,00m.
  56. 110427030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC singlemode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 3,00m.
  57. 110427050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC singlemode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 5,00m.
  58. 110427100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC singlemode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 10,00m.
  59. 110427150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC singlemode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC monomode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 15,00m.
  60. 110427200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC singlemode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC monomode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 20,00m.
  61. 110427300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC singlemode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC monomode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 30,00m.
  62. 110454003 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 0,50m OM3 Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector LC-LC, length 0,50m.
  63. 110454010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector LC-LC, length 1,00m.
  64. 110454013 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 1,00m OM3 Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector LC-LC, length 1,00m.
  65. 110454020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector LC-LC, length 2,00m.
  66. 110454023 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 2,00m OM3 Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector LC-LC, length 2,00m.
  67. 110454030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector LC-LC, length 3,00m.
  68. 110454033 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 3,00m OM3 Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector LC-LC, length 3,00m.
  69. 110454050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector LC-LC, length 5,00m.
  70. 110454053 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 5,00m OM3 Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector LC-LC, length 5,00m.
  71. 110454100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector LC-LC, length 10,00m.
  72. 110454103 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 10,00m OM3 Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector LC-LC, length 10,00m.
  73. 110454200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector LC-LC, length 20,00m.
  74. 110454203 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 20,00m OM3 Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector LC-LC, length 20,00m.
  75. 110454300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector LC-LC, length 30,00m.
  76. 110454303 Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 30,00m OM3 Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector LC-LC, length 30,00m.
  77. 110456010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125m OM2 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 1,00m.
  78. 110456013 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125m OM3 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125m 1,00m OM3 Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 1,00m.
  79. 110456020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125m OM2 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 2,00m.
  80. 110456030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125m OM2 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 3,00m.
  81. 110456050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125m OM2 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 5,00m.
  82. 110456100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125m OM2 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 10,00m.
  83. 110456150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125m OM2 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 15,00m.
  84. 110456200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125m OM2 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 20,00m.
  85. 110456300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125m OM2 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 30,00m.
  86. 110458010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM2, length 1,00 m.
  87. 110458013 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode OM3 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM3, length 1,00 m.
  88. 110458020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM2, length 2,00 m.
  89. 110458023 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode OM3 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM3, length 2,00 m.
  90. 110458030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM2, length 3,00 m.
  91. 110458033 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode OM3 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM3, length 3,00 m.
  92. 110458050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM2, length 5,00 m.
  93. 110458053 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode OM3 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM3, length 5,00 m.
  94. 110458100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM2, length 10,00 m.
  95. 110458103 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode OM3 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM3, length 10,00 m.
  96. 110458150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM2, length 15,00 m.
  97. 110458200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM2, length 20,00 m.
  98. 110458203 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode OM3 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM3, length 20,00 m.
  99. 110458300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM2, length 30,00 m.
  100. 110458303 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM3 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode OM3 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM3, length 30,00 m.
  101. 106248112 MPO/MTP adapter SCsx FP revers (Up-Down) black Schraublcher MPO/MTP adapter SCsx FP revers (Up-Down) black Schraublcher MPO/MTP adapter, SC simplex footprint revers (Up-Down), black, with Schraublchern, suitable for MPO and MTP fiber optic connector male and female. PEI, with stainless steel spring. IEC 61754-7, IEC 61300-3-4, IED 61300-2-2, IEC 61300-2-22.
  102. 106248102 MPO/MTP adapter SCsx footprint revers black MPO/MTP adapter SCsx footprint revers black MPO/MTP adapter, SC simplex footprint revers (Up-Down), black, suitable for MPO and MTP fiber optic connector male and female. PEI, with stainless steel spring. IEC 61754-7, IEC 61300-3-4, IED 61300-2-2, IEC 61300-2-22.
  103. 106248111 MPO/MTP adapter SCsx footprint Aligned 1:1 grey Schraublcher MPO/MTP adapter SCsx footprint Aligned 1:1 grey Schraublcher MPO/MTP adapter, SC simplex footprint 1:1 (Up-Up), grey, with Schraublchern, suitable for MPO and MTP fiber optic connector male and female. PEI, with stainless steel spring. IEC 61754-7, IEC 61300-3-4, IED 61300-2-2, IEC 61300-2-22.
  104. 106248101 MPO/MTP adapter SCsx footprint 1:1 grey MPO/MTP adapter SCsx footprint 1:1 grey MPO/MTP adapter, SC simplex footprint 1:1 (Up-Up), grey, suitable for MPO and MTP fiber optic connector male and female. PEI, with stainless steel spring. IEC 61754-7, IEC 61300-3-4, IED 61300-2-2, IEC 61300-2-22.
  105. 106248001 MPO/MTP adapter MPO footprint 1:1 grey MPO/MTP adapter MPO footprint 1:1 grey MPO/MTP adapter, MPO footprint 1:1 (Up-Up), grey, suitable for MPO and MTP fiber optic connector male and female. PEI, with stainless steel spring. IEC 61754-7, IEC 61300-3-4, IED 61300-2-2, IEC 61300-2-22.
  106. 111999250 Cleaning-sticks 2.50mm 204-83F/100 Cleaning-sticks 2.50mm Cleaning sticks for optical connector 2.50mm, packet with 100 pieces. For the cleaning of connectors at fiber optic cables before operation.
  107. 111999125 Cleaning sticks 1.25mm MicroFiber Cleaning sticks 1.25mm MicroFiber Cleaning sticks for optical connector 1.25mm, packet with 100 pieces. For the cleaning of connectors at fiber optic cables before operation.
  108. 111905SCS Optical attenuator Singlemode SC 5dB attenuator Singlemode SC 5dB For adaptation of optical high-power emitter on short distances.
  109. 07651288 Fiber optic adapter singlemode FC APC Fiber optic adapter singlemode FC APC simplex Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex FC-APC / FC-APC M9x0,5, green.
  110. 07651381 Fiber optic hybrid-adapter singlemode FC APC / SC APC simplex Fiber optic hybrid-adapter singlemode FC APC / SC APC simplex Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic hybrid-adapter simplex SC-APC / FC-APC M9x0,5, green.
  111. 113136423 Industrial Ethernet SHDSL router 2x 100Base-T -40..+85C manag. Industrial Ethernet SHDSL router 2x 100Base-T -40..+85C manag Ethernet SHDSL extender for the connection of Ethernet networks via 2-wire lines. Transfer rate dependent of conductor and distance 2-wire up to 15.3 MBit/s, 4-wire up to 30,6MBit/s. Ports 2x Fast Ethernet RJ-45, 2x SHDSL at screw terminal, RS-232 max. 115,2KBit/s RJ-45, USB Konfigurationsport, digital I/O Fehlerkontakt at screw termi
  112. 113800037 1000Base-SX Gigabit ethernet multimode SFP module LC SFP 1000Base-SX multimode 850nm LC -40..85C DDM Gigabit ethernet multimode SFP transceiver (1000Base-SX and 4GB fibre channel), 850nm, LC Connector, DDM+, temperature range: -40C ... +85C, max. 500 m (50/125m)
  113. 113800078 100Base-FX fast Ethernet SFP module MM LC -40..85C SFP 100BaseFX multimode 1310nm LC 2km -40..85C fast Ethernet multimode SFP transceiver (100Base-FX), 1310nm, LC connector, temperaturer range: -40C ... +85C
  114. 113800370 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet multimode SFP module LC 1km SFP 1000BaseSX multimode 850nm LC 1000m -40..85C DDM+ Gigabit Ethernet multimode SFP transceiver (1000Base-SX), 850nm, LC connector, DDM+, temperature range: -40C ... +85C, max. 1000 m (50/125m)
  115. 113800412 10GBase-LR 10GbE /FC SFP+ module, 1310nm singlemode LC 10km SFP+ 10GBase-LR, monomode 1310nm LC 10km 0..70C DDM+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet singlemode SFP+ transceiver (10GBase-LR), 1310nm, LC connector, temperature range 0..70C, max. 10km, DDM+
  116. 114495561 Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ injector 90W 11..60V DC -> IEEE 802.3bt Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ injector 90W 11..60V DC -> IEEE 802.3bt PoE++ injector according to IEEE 802.3bt standard for input voltages of 11V DC up to 60V DC and 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet. Protection against short circuit, overcurrent, wrong polarity, undervoltage, operating temperature -40C..+70C, dimensions WxHxD 66x125x102mm, mounting 35mm DIN rail.
  117. 114444835 4 port GbE Power over Ethernet injector IEEE 802.3at DIN rail PoE injector 4 port Gigabit Ethernet DC -40..+65C DIN rail 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 44V..57V DC input voltage, PoE output according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard max. 35W, extended temperature range operating temperature -40C..+65C. Mounting on 35mm DIN rail, suitable for industrial use, dimensions HxWxD 125x46x102mm.
  118. 114444836 4 port GbE Power over Ethernet injector DIN rail PoE injector 4 port Gigabit Ethernet DC -40..+65C DIN rail 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 12V..57V DC input voltage per port, PoE output voltage like input max. 1A, extended temperature range operating temperature -40C..+75C. Mounting on 35mm DIN rail, suitable for industrial use, dimensions HxWxD 125x46x102mm.
  119. 114455670 Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 10-60V DC 70W ultra high PoE Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 10-60V DC 70W ultra high PoE, de Industrial Gigabit Ethernet ultra high PoE injector according to IEEE 802.3at standard, 70W with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet port. Input 10-60V DC at screw terminal, derating from 40C (1W/1C), efficiency 80% min. at full Load, Short Circuit protection, input with fuse protection, input polarity reverse protection, in
  120. 114462505 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 5V 25W IEEE802.3at PoE splitter 40..60V DC 5V / 5A 25W GbE 802.3at PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 5V DC 25W 5A. Operating temperature -15..+60C. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm. Optional with snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail.
  121. 114462605 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 5V 25W IEEE802.3at DR PoE splitter 40..60V DC 5V / 5A 25W GbE 802.3at DIN rail PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 5V DC 25W 5A, for Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm incl. DIN rail mounting kit.
  122. 114462512 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 12V 25W IEEE802.3at PoE splitter 40..60V DC 12V / 2.08A 25W GbE 802.3at PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 12V DC 25W 2.08 A. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm. Optional with snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail.
  123. 114462612 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 12V 25W IEEE802.3at DR PoE splitter 40..60V DC 12V / 2.08A 25W GbE 802.3at DIN rail PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 12V DC 25W 2.08 A, for Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm incl. DIN rail mounting kit.
  124. 114462524 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 24V 25W IEEE802.3at PoE splitter 40..60V DC 24V / 1.04A 25W GbE 802.3at PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 24V DC 25W 1.04 A. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm. Optional with snap-in element for 35mm DIN rail.
  125. 114462624 PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet splitter 24V 25W IEEE802.3at DR PoE splitter 40..60V DC 24V / 1.04A 25W GbE 802.3at DIN rail PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for 1000Base-T high power applications according to IEEE 802.3at (incl. 802.3af). Input: 40..60V DC PoE, output: 24V DC 25W 1.04 A, for Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s. Dimensions: 85x76x36 mm incl. DIN rail mounting kit.
  126. 114461403 PoE splitter 3.3V 12W IEEE 802.3af with overvoltage protection PoE splitter 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dime
  127. 114461503 PoE splitter 3.3V 12W IEEE 802.3af overvoltage protection DIN r PoE splitter 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/1
  128. 114461405 PoE splitter 5V 12W IEEE 802.3af with overvoltage protection PoE splitter 5V DC 12W 2.4A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 5V DC 12W 2.4A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions:
  129. 114461505 PoE splitter 5V 12W IEEE 802.3af overvoltage protection DIN rai PoE splitter 5V DC 12W 2.4A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 5V DC 12W 2.4A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit
  130. 114461409 PoE splitter 9V 12W IEEE 802.3af with overvoltage protection PoE splitter 9V DC 12W 1.33A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 9V DC 12W 1.33A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions
  131. 114461509 PoE splitter 9V 12W IEEE 802.3af overvoltage protection DIN rai PoE splitter 9V DC 12W 1.33A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 9V DC 12W 1.33A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MB
  132. 114461412 PoE splitter 12V 12W IEEE 802.3af with overvoltage protection PoE splitter 12V DC 12W 1.0A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 12V DC 12W 1.0A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX for Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimen
  133. 114461512 PoE splitter 12V 12W IEEE 802.3af overvoltage protection DIN ra PoE splitter 12V DC 12W 1.0A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 12V DC 12W 1.0A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX for Fast Ethernet 10/1
  134. 114461424 PoE splitter 24V 12W IEEE 802.3af with overvoltage protection PoE splitter 24V DC 12W 0.5A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 24V DC 12W 0.5A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX for Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimen
  135. 114461524 PoE splitter 24V 12W IEEE 802.3af overvoltage protection DIN ra PoE splitter 24V DC 12W 0.5A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter with integrated overvoltage protection for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 24V DC 12W 0.5A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX for Fast Ethernet 10/1
  136. 114461203 Power over Ethernet PoE splitter 3.3V 12W IEEE 802.3af PoE splitter 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions: 85x76x36mm, optional 35mm DIN rail moun
  137. 114461303 Power over Ethernet PoE splitter 3.3V 12W IEEE 802.3af DIN rail PoE splitter 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 3.3V DC 12W 3.63A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions: 85x76x36mm for mo
  138. 114461209 Power over Ethernet PoE splitter 9V 12W IEEE 802.3af PoE splitter 9V DC 12W 1.33A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 9V DC 12W 1.33A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions: 85x76x36mm, optional 35mm DIN rail mounting k
  139. 114461309 Power over Ethernet PoE splitter 9V 12W IEEE 802.3af DIN rail PoE splitter 9V DC 12W 1.33A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 9V DC 12W 1.33A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions: 85x76x36mm for mounting
  140. 114461212 Power over Ethernet PoE splitter 12V 12W IEEE 802.3af PoE splitter 12V DC 12W 1.0A -25..+60C Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 12V DC 12W 1.0A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX for Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions: 85x76x36mm, optional 35mm DIN rail mount
  141. 114461312 Power over Ethernet PoE splitter 12V 12W IEEE 802.3af DIN rail PoE splitter 12V DC 12W 1.0A -25..+60C for DIN rail Industrial PoE Power over Ethernet splitter for the operation of non PoE enabled devices with voltage via the Ethernet cable from the PoE port. Input: 42..60V DC Power over Ethernet (PoE) according to IEEE 802.3af, output: 12V DC 12W 1.0A, operating temperature -25..+60C, 100Base-TX for Fast Ethernet 10/100MBit/s, dimensions: 85x76x36mm for mou
  142. 114414011 PoE injector IN:18-28V AC OUT:IEEE 802.3af PoE injector 18..28V AC IN, -40..+75C 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 18..28V AC input voltage, PoE output according to IEEE 802.3af standard, 17W max., suitable for industrial use, operating temperature: -40..+75C, relative humidity 5%.,90% non condensing. Plastic case dimensions: 86x76x36mm LxWxH. Wall mounting, optional with DIN rail mounting kit.
  143. 114414012 PoE injector IN:18-28V AC OUT:IEEE 802.3af DIN rail PoE injector 18..28V AC IN, -40..+75C DIN rail 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 18..28V AC input voltage, PoE output according to IEEE 802.3af standard, 17W max., suitable for industrial use, operating temperature: -40..+75C, relative humidity 5%.,90% non condensing. Plastic case dimensions: 86x76x36mm LxWxH, DIN rail mounting kit.
  144. 114414006 PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3af DIN rail PoE injector 10..36V DC IN -40..+75C DIN-rail 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 10..36V DC input voltage, PoE output according to IEEE 802.3af standard, consumption 16.8W max., dual power input, suitable for industrial use, extended temperature range operating temperature: -40..+75C, relative humidity 5%.,90% non condensing. Plastic case dimensions: 86x76x36mm LxWxH. I
  145. 114414001 PoE injector IN:10-36VDC OUT:IEEE 802.3af metal case PoE injector 10..36V DC IN -40..+85C metal case 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 10..36V DC input voltage, PoE output according to IEEE 802.3af standard, consumption 16.8W max., dual power input, suitable for industrial use, extended temperature range operating temperature: -40..+85C, relative humidity 5%.,90% non condensing. Metal case dimensions: 82x73x35mm LxWxH.
  146. 11441548D PoE injector IN:36-72V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at high power 35W PoE injector 36..72V DC IN, high power 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 36..72V DC input voltage (typical 48V DC), PoE (Plus) output according to IEEE 802.3at standard high power 35W max., dual power input, suitable for industrial use, extended temperature range operating temperature: -40C..+75C, relative humidity 5%..90% non condensing, dimensions: 125x72x38mm
  147. 114415486 PoE injector IN:36..72V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W DIN rail PoE injector 36..72V DC IN, high power, DIN rail 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 36..72V DC input voltage (typical 48V DC), PoE (Plus) output according to IEEE 802.3at standard high power 35W max., dual power input, suitable for industrial use, extended temperature range operating temperature: -40C..+75C, relative humidity 5%..90% non condensing, dimensions: 125
  148. 114420240 PoE Plus injector Gigabit Ethernet IN: 24V DC 70W high power at PoE Plus injector GbE In:18-36V DC 70W high power at High power PoE Plus Power over Ethernet injector according to IEEE 802.3at standard 70W with 1x 10/100/1000MBit 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet port. Input 18V..36V DC (typical 24V) 3.65A (24V full Load) at screw terminal, output RJ-45 pins 1236 35W 56V 0.625A and pins 4578 35W 56V 0.625A, operating temperature -40C..+75C relative humidity 5%..90
  149. 114420246 PoE Plus injector GbE IN: 24V DC 70W high power at DIN rail PoE Plus injector GbE IN: 18-36V DC 70W high power at DIN rail High power PoE Plus Power over Ethernet injector according to IEEE 802.3at standard 70W with 1x 10/100/1000MBit 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet port. Input 18V..36V DC (typical 24V) 3.65A (24V full Load) at screw terminal, output RJ-45 pins 1236 35W 56V 0.625A and pins 4578 35W 56V 0.625A, operating temperature -40C..+75C relative humidity
  150. 11442570G GbE PoE injector IN:100-240V AC OUT:IEEE 802.3at ultra PoE 70W GbE PoE injector 100..240V AC IN, high power ultra PoE 70W 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 100..240V AC input voltage (typical 120V/230V AC), PoE (Plus) output according to IEEE 802.3at standard high power / ultra PoE 70W max. (56V 1.25A), suitable for industrial use, extended temperature range operating temperature: -20C..+50C, relative humidity 5
  151. 11442570L GbE PoE injector IN:100-240V AC OUT:IEEE 802.3at high power 70W GbE PoE injector 100..240V AC IN, high power 70W DIN rail 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 100..240V AC input voltage (typical 120V/230V AC), PoE (Plus) output according to IEEE 802.3at standard high power 70W max. (56V 1.25A), suitable for industrial use, extended temperature range operating temperature: -20C..+50C, relative humidity 5%..90% non c
  152. 114426810 Gigabit Ethernet splitter ultra PoE high power 12V DC 80W GbE PoE splitter IN: 2x 56V DC OUT: 12V DC 80W Ultra PoE splitter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet port and 1x 12V DC at screw terminal. Output 12V DC 6.67A 80W (max. Load) with 100W PSE, 56W with 70W PSE (IEEE 802.3at standard), input 2x 40V..60V DC (typical 56V DC) pins 1236+4578, operating temperature -40C..+60C, relative humidity 5%..90% non condensing, dimensions 140x150x40m
  153. 114426816 Gigabit Ethernet splitter ultra PoE HighPower 12VDC 80W DINrail GbE PoE splitter IN: 2x 56V DC OUT: 12V DC 80W DIN rail Ultra PoE splitter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet port and 1x 12V DC at screw terminal. Output 12V DC 6.67A 80W (max. Load) with 100W PSE, 56W with 70W PSE (IEEE 802.3at standard), input 2x 40V..60V DC (typical 56V DC) pins 1236+4578, operating temperature -40C..+60C, relative humidity 5%..90% non condensing, dimensi
  154. 114426820 Gigabit Ethernet splitter ultra PoE high power 24V DC 80W GbE PoE splitter IN: 2x 56V DC OUT: 24V DC 80W Ultra PoE splitter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet port and 1x 12V DC at screw terminal. Output 24V DC 3.33A 80W (max. Load) with 100W PSE, 56W with 70W PSE (IEEE 802.3at standard), input 2x 40V..60V DC (typical 56V DC) pins 1236+4578, operating temperature -40C..+60C, relative humidity 5%..90% non condensing, dimensions 140x150x40m
  155. 114426826 Gigabit Ethernet splitter ultra PoE HighPower 24VDC 80W DINrail GbE PoE splitter IN: 2x 56V DC OUT: 24V DC 80W DIN rail Ultra PoE splitter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet port and 1x 12V DC at screw terminal. Output 24V DC 3.33A 80W (max. Load) with 100W PSE, 56W with 70W PSE (IEEE 802.3at standard), input 2x 40V..60V DC (typical 56V DC) pins 1236+4578, operating temperature -40C..+60C, relative humidity 5%..90% non condensing, dimensi
  156. 114409021 POE Plus Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector 35W high power PoE injector Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3at 35W -40C..+70C 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet Midspan injector high power according to IEEE 802.3at standard (PoE+ / PoE Plus). Internal power supply input voltage 100..240V AC, output 56V DC 35W, wall mountable, optional DIN rail mountable, dimensions BxLxH 72x125x38mm. Extended temperature range -40C..+70C, relative
  157. 114409022 POE Plus Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector 35W DIN rail PoE injector Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3at 35W -40C..+70C DR 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet Midspan injector high power according to IEEE 802.3at standard (PoE+ / PoE Plus). Internal power supply input voltage 100..240V AC, output 56V DC 35W, 35mm DIN rail mountable, dimensions BxLxH 72x125x38mm. Extended temperature range -40C..+70C, relative humidity 5%..90% no
  158. 11443356G GbE PoE injector IN:100-240V AC OUT:IEEE 802.3at ultra PoE 60W GbE PoE injector 100..240V AC IN, high power ultra PoE 60W 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet injector with 100..240V AC input voltage (typical 120V/230V AC), PoE (Plus) output according to IEEE 802.3at standard high power / ultra PoE 60W max. (56V 1.07A), suitable for industrial use, extended temperature range operating temperature: -20C..+50C, relative humidity 5
  159. 11444548D PoE injector Gigabit Ethernet IN: 10-36V DC OUT: IEEE 802.3af PoE injector GbE IN:10-36VDC OUT:IEEE 802.3af 16.8W -25..50C PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector (Midspan) according to IEEE 802.3af standard for direct input current 10..36V DC 16.8W max.. Suitable for industrial use, plastic case dimensions LxWxH 85x57x36mm, wall mounting, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, XSA 22.2, TV EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Class
  160. 11444548E Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36VDC OUT:IEEE 802.3af DIN rail GbE PoE Midspan IN:10-36VDC OUT:IEEE 802.3af 16.8W -25~50C DR PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector (Midspan) according to IEEE 802.3af standard for direct input current 10..36V DC 16.8W max.. Suitable for industrial use, plastic case dimensions LxWxH 85x57x36mm, wall mounting and DIN rail mountable (accessories included in delivery), input fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950
  161. 11444548M PoE injector Gigabit Ethernet IN: 10-36V DC OUT: IEEE 802.3af PoE injector GbE IN:10-36VDC OUT:IEEE 802.3af 16.8W -25..85C PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector (Midspan) according to IEEE 802.3af standard for direct input current 10..36V DC 16.8W max.. Suitable for industrial use, metal case dimensions LxWxH 82x56x35mm, wall mounting, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, XSA 22.2, TV EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Class B
  162. 11444548N PoE injector GbE IN:10-36VDC OUT:IEEE 802.3af DINrail Metallg. PoE Inj.GbE IN:10-36VDC OUT:IEEE 802.3af 16.8W -25~85C DR Met PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector (Midspan) according to IEEE 802.3af standard for direct input current 10..36V DC 16.8W max.. Suitable for industrial use, metal case, dimensions LxWxH 82x56x35mm, wall mounting and DIN rail mountable (accessories included in delivery), input fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1
  163. 114447101 Dual Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 100-240V AC 2x 802.3at 25W Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector 100-240V AC 2x IEEE 802.3at 25W Dual Gigabit Ethernet high PoE injector 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T, 2x 25W PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af mode B (pins 4,5+ 7,8-), plastic case, dimensions LxWxH 125x72x38mm, input voltage 100V ... 240V AC, operating temperature -25C ... +50C, relative humidity 5% ... 90% non condensing, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A,
  164. 114447102 Dual Gigabit Eth. PoE injector 100-240V AC 2x 802.3at 25W DR GbE PoE injector 100-240V AC 2x IEEE 802.3at 25W DINrail Dual Gigabit Ethernet high PoE injector 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T, 2x 25W PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af mode B (pins 4,5+ 7,8-), plastic case, dimensions LxWxH 125x72x38mm, input voltage 100V ... 240V AC, operating temperature -25C ... +50C, relative humidity 5% ... 90% non condensing, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A, EN609
  165. 114447001 Dual Fast Ethernet PoE injector 100-240V AC 2x IEEE 802.3at 25W Fast Ethernet PoE injector 100-240V AC 2x IEEE 802.3at 25W Dual Fast Ethernet high PoE injector 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX, 2x 25W PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af mode B (pins 4,5+ 7,8-), plastic case, dimensions LxWxH 125x72x38mm, input voltage 100V ... 240V AC, operating temperature -25C ... +50C, relative humidity 5% ... 90% non condensing, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A, EN60950-
  166. 114447002 Dual Fast Eth.PoE injector 100-240V AC 2x IEEE 802.3at 25W DR 100Base PoE injector 100-240V AC 2x IEEE 802.3at 25W DINrail Dual Fast Ethernet high PoE injector 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX, 2x 25W PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af mode B (pins 4,5+ 7,8-), plastic case, dimensions LxWxH 125x72x38mm, input voltage 100V ... 240V AC, operating temperature -25C ... +50C, relative humidity 5% ... 90% non condensing, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A, EN60950-
  167. 114451201 19" modular rack for up to 12 high PoE injector modules 19" modular rack for up to 12 high PoE injector modules Fanless, industrial suited modular rack for up to 10 Gigabit PoE Power over Ethernet injectors with max. 35W each. Total budget 420W. Input voltage 36V..75V DC, efficiency min 80% @ 48V DC input (full Load), protection against short circuit, overvoltage, overcurrent (each module with fuse), reverse input protection, operating temperature -40C..+70
  168. 11445512M Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W metal GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC -40..+85C metal case High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Class B, E
  169. 11445512N Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W DR M GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC -40.,+85C DIN rail metal case High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Cl
  170. 11445524H Gigabit PoE injector IN:18-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W GbE PoE injector IN:18-36VDC -40..+75C High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 18..36V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Class B, EN60945 (Marine) a
  171. 11445524L Gigabit PoE injector IN:18-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W DR GbE PoE injector IN:18-36VDC -40..+75C DIN rail High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 18..36V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Class B, EN6094
  172. 11445524M Gigabit PoE injector IN:18-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W metal GbE PoE injector IN:18-36VDC -40..+85C metal case High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 18..36V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Class B, E
  173. 11445524N Gigabit PoE injector IN:18-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W DR M GbE PoE injector IN:18-36VDC -40..+85C DIN rail metal case High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 18..36V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Cl
  174. 11445548H Gigabit PoE injector IN:40-60V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W GbE PoE injector IN:40-60VDC -40..+75C High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 40..60V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Class B, EN60945 (Marine) a
  175. 11445548L Gigabit PoE injector IN:40-60V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W DR GbE PoE injector IN:40-60VDC -40..+75C DIN rail High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 40..60V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Class B, EN6094
  176. 11445548M Gigabit PoE injector IN:40-60V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W metal GbE PoE injector IN:40-60VDC -40..+85C metal case High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 40..60V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Class B, E
  177. 11445548N Gigabit PoE injector IN:40-60V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at 35W DR M GbE PoE injector IN:40-60VDC -40..+85C DIN rail metal case High power PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 40..60V DC 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power according to IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af, suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN55022 Cl
  178. 114469923 GbE PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: 24V DC 19.2W mode B Met. GbE PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: 24V DC 19.2W mode B Met PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 19.2W max. (24V 0,8A) mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, metal case, dimensions: 85x78x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A, operating tem
  179. 114469924 GbE PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: 24V DC 19.2W DIN rail metal GbE PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: 24V DC 19.2W DIN rail Met. PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 19.2W max. (24V 0,8A) mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, metal case, dimensions: 85x78x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A, operati
  180. 114469921 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: 24V DC 19.2W mode B Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: 24V DC 19.2W mode B PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 19.2W max. (24V 0,8A) mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 85x78x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A, operating temperature -40
  181. 114469922 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: 24V DC 19.2W DIN rail Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: 24V DC 19.2W DIN rail PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 19.2W max. (24V 0,8A) mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 85x78x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, EN60950-1, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A, operating temperature -40C..+70C, moun
  182. 114469113 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: IEEE 802.3af mode A Met. GbE PoE injector IN:10-36VDC IEEE 802.3af mode A metal case PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 17W max. (48V 0,35A) according to IEEE 802.3af mode A (pins 12- 36+), suitable for industrial use, metal case, dimensions: 85x57x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class B,
  183. 114469114 GbE PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3af mode A DIN-R Met GbE PoE injector IN:10-36VDC IEEE 802.3af mode A DIN rail Meta PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 17W max. (48V 0,35A) according to IEEE 802.3af mode A (pins 12- 36+), suitable for industrial use, metal case, dimensions: 85x57x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class
  184. 114469111 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: IEEE 802.3af mode A GbE PoE injector IN:10-36VDC IEEE 802.3af mode A PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 17W max. (48V 0,35A) according to IEEE 802.3af mode A (pins 12- 36+), suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 85x57x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class B, EN55032 Class B, operating t
  185. 114469112 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3af mode A DIN-R GbE PoE injector IN:10-36VDC IEEE 802.3af mode A DIN rail PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 17W max. (48V 0,35A) according to IEEE 802.3af mode A (pins 12- 36+), suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 85x57x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class B, EN55032 Class
  186. 114469123 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3af mode B metal GbE PoE injector IN:10-36VDC IEEE 802.3af mode B metal case PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 17W max. (48V 0,35A) according to IEEE 802.3af mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, metal case, dimensions: 85x57x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class B,
  187. 114469124 GbE PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3af mode B DIN-R Met GbE PoE injector IN:10-36VDC IEEE 802.3af mode B DIN rail Met PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 17W max. (48V 0,35A) according to IEEE 802.3af mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, metal case, dimensions: 85x57x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class B
  188. 114469121 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT: IEEE 802.3af mode B GbE PoE injector IN:10-36VDC IEEE 802.3af mode B PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 17W max. (48V 0,35A) according to IEEE 802.3af mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 85x57x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class B, EN55032 Class B, operating t
  189. 114469122 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3af mode B DIN-R GbE PoE injector IN:10-36VDC IEEE 802.3af mode B DIN rail PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 10..36V DC, output PoE 17W max. (48V 0,35A) according to IEEE 802.3af mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 85x57x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950-1, FCC Class B, EN55032 Class
  190. 114469941 Gigabit PoE injector IN:36-72V DC OUT: 48V DC 0.5A 24W mode B Gigabit PoE injector IN:36-72V DC OUT: 48V DC 0.5A 24W mode B PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 36..72V DC, output PoE 24W max. (48V 0,5A) mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 85x78x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, EN60950-1, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A, operating temperature -40C..+70C.<
  191. 114469942 Gigabit PoE injector IN:36-72V DC OUT:48V DC 24W B Din rail Gigabit PoE injector IN:36-72V DC OUT:48V DC 24W B Din rail PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current. Input 36..72V DC, output PoE 24W max. (48V 0,5A) mode B (pins 45+ 78-), suitable for industrial use, dimensions: 85x78x36mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, EN60950-1, FCC Class A, EN55032 Class A, operating temperature -40C..+70C, mounting
  192. 114470113 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode A 35W GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC IEEE 802.3at mode A metal case PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode A (pins 12- 36+) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, metal case dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN
  193. 114470114 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode A 35W GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC IEEE 802.3at mode A Met. DIN rail PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode A (pins 12- 36+) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, metal case dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2,
  194. 114470111 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode A 35W GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC IEEE 802.3at mode A PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode A (pins 12- 36+) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN
  195. 114470112 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode A 35W GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC IEEE 802.3at mode A DIN rail PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode A (pins 12- 36+) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Cl
  196. 114470123 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode B 35W GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC IEEE 802.3at mode B metal case PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode B (pins 45+ 78-) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, metal case dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN
  197. 114470124 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode B 35W GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC IEEE 802.3at mode B Met. DIN rail PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode B (pins 45+ 78-) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, metal case dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2,
  198. 114470121 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode B 35W GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC IEEE 802.3at mode B PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode B (pins 45+ 78-) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN
  199. 114470122 Gigabit PoE injector IN:10-15V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode B 35W GbE PoE injector IN:10-15VDC IEEE 802.3at mode B DIN rail PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 10..15V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode B (pins 45+ 78-) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Cl
  200. 114470213 Gigabit PoE injector IN:18-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode A 35W GbE PoE injector IN:18-36VDC IEEE 802.3at mode A metal case PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 18..36V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode A (pins 12- 36+) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, metal case dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN
  201. 114470214 Gigabit PoE injector IN:18-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode A 35W GbE PoE injector IN:18-36VDC IEEE 802.3at mode A Met. DIN rail PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 18..36V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode A (pins 12- 36+) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, metal case dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2,
  202. 114470211 Gigabit PoE injector IN:18-36V DC OUT:IEEE 802.3at mode A 35W GbE PoE injector IN:18-36VDC IEEE 802.3at mode A PoE Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector for direct current power input 18..36V DC, PoE 35W max. (56V 0,625A) high power (PoE+) according to IEEE 802.3at mode A (pins 12- 36+) and IEEE 802.3af, industrial suited, dimensions: 125x72x38mm LxWxH, input with fuse protection, protection against short circuit, CE, UL1950, CSA 22.2, EN60950, FCC Class B, EN