Online Shop UBF
Online Shop
Homepage UBF
Homepage

Sitemap

  1. ShopMap
  2. 12988009 8 port Industr. Gigabit Ethernet high PoE switch managed 12~36V Type / accessories Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE+ ports according to IEEE802.3at/af, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, Telnet, IGMP v1/v2, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, SSH/SSL, IEEE 802.1X, metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, PoE: 12Vin 25W/port, 24Vin 30W/port
  3. 12988020 Industrial Ethernet switch 6x 100Base-TX 2x dual speed combo Type / accessories Industrial Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 2x combo ports with per 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 100/1000MBit/s SFP slot. Auto MDI/MDI-X, IP30, rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 30x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 12..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumpt
  4. 12988021 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 2x fiber optic managed Type accessories Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 6x 100Base-TX 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s Mulitmode or singlemode/monomode fiber optic port, auto MDI/MDIX, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload curre
  5. 12988024 Industrial PoE+ switch 2x GbE SFP 6x 100Base-TX RJ45 4xPoE+ Type / accessories 8 port Industrial Ethernet endspan switch with 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot and 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 high PoE (PoE+ PSE) port according to IEEE 802.3at standard. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 46x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection, input voltage 48V (802.3af max. 25W /port) or 51..55V DC (802.3at m
  6. 12988040 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch managed 4x RJ-45 4x SFP Type / accessories Industry GbE switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 port, 4x 100/1000MBit/s SFP slot, 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console and 1x USB 2.0 backup port, Jumbo Frames 9.6K, management: Web, Telnet, RS-232 CLI, SNMP v1/v2c, eMail SMTP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, QoS/CoS, IGMP v1/v2. Rugged metal case IP30 dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, redundant power, polarity reverse protection, overload current prot
  7. 12988041 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x PoE+ and 4x SFP managed Type / accessories 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 high PoE ports according to IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x dual speed SFP slot. RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS, management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 48V..55V DC redundant, PoE PSE 48V:25W/port, 51..55V: 30W/port, consumpt
  8. 1319925 GbE PCI Express X1 NIC SFP PCIe v2.1, Intel I350 based Type / accessories Gigabit Ethernet SFP Server adapter for the high-performance connection of servers at a Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic network. Features: PCI Express* Gen 2.1 5GT/s, iSCSI, Intel VT-c, QoS, PCI-SIG SR-IOV, FPP, TCP Segmentation Offload, Checksum Offload, IEEE802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE), DMA Coalescing, VMLB, 802.1q VLAN support, APM, ACPI v2.0c, MCTP. Power consumption typical 6W
  9. 1319980 10GbE PCI Express X8 NIC SFP+ PCIe v2.0, Intel 82599EN based Type / accessories 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Server adapter for high performance connection of servers in data Center environments, designed on maximum throughput and minmimum latency. Features: PCI-SIG SR-IOV, FCoE, CEE, iSCSI, IPsec offload, PCIe v2.0 5GT/s, Load balancing on multiple CPUs, Time Sync IEEE 1588, 802.1as, VMDq1 (64 queues per port), Virtual Machine Load Balancing (VLMB), VLAN support wit
  10. SUBFFTP FTP data exchange per command for AS/400 iSeries System-i Data exchange with FTP exchange data from your IBM Host with FTP servers without programming efforts or integrate FTP commands in your applications with minimal effort. Use the possibilities of open communication according to TCP/IP Standards.
  11. 000100001 DC cable 20cm with DC socket for screw terminal DC cable 20cm with DC socket for screw terminal Open end stripped cable and tin plated. Application: current supply for industry network components by PoE PSE devices or plug power supply.
  12. 018600002 Pre terminated fiber optic outdoor cable, loose tube - Rugged fiber optic loose tube outdoor cable with rodent protection, longitudinal- and radial water resistant, A-DQ(ZN)B2Y, made-to-order termination multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or singlemode (monomode) OS2 with connectors of your choice, optional on one side or on both sides with pulling- and protection element.
  13. 018600004 Factory terminated indoor/outdoor cable, loose tube - Rugged fiber optic loose tube indoor/outdoor cable with rodent protection for indoor- and outdoor area, U-DQ(ZN)BH, made-to-order termination multimode OM1, OM2, OM3 or singlemode (monomode) OS2 with connectors of your choice, optional on one side or on both sides with pulling- and protection element.
  14. 063600001 DIN rail installation panel for 19 inch distribution rack DIN rail installation panel for 19 inch distribution rack for mounting of industrial components and power supplies for the data communication in a 19" distribution rack. 3HU, 132x480x150mm (HxWxD), DIN rail: 425x35mm.
  15. 0765101SC Blind plug SC simplex Blind plug for fiber optic distribution panel SC simplex
  16. 0765101ST Blind plug ST / BFOC / F-SMA / FC Blind plug for fiber optic distribution panel ST / BFOC Blind plug for distribution panels to simplex circular connectors (ST / BFOC / F-SMA / FC)
  17. 0765102LC Blind plug LC duplex Blind plug for fiber optic distribution panel LC duplex
  18. 0765102SC Blind plug SC duplex Blind plug for fiber optic distribution panel SC duplex
  19. 07651112 Fiber optic adapter multimode ST / SC simplex Adapter multimode ST / SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapter simplex ST (BFOC) / SC
  20. 0765112CS Fiber optic distribution panel 1 HU for 12 SC simplex adapters 1 HU for 12 SC simplex adapters for installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  21. 0765112LC Fiber optic distribution panel 1 HU for 12 LC duplex adapters 1 HU for 12 LC duplex adapters For installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  22. 0765112SC Fiber optic distribution panel 1 HU for 12 SC duplex adapters 1 HU for 12 SC duplex adapters for installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  23. 0765112ST Fiber optic distribution panel 1 HU for 12 ST adapters 1 HU for 12 ST adapters for installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  24. 07651122 Fiber optic adapter multimode SC / SC simplex Adapter multimode SC simplex Multimode fiber optic adapter SC / SC simplex.
  25. 07651155 Fiber optic adapter multimode E2000 / E2000 simplex Adapter multimode E2000 Multimode fiber optic adapter E2000 / E2000 simplex.
  26. 07651212 Fiber optic adapter singlemode ST / SC simplex Adapter singlemode ST / SC simplex Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex ST (BFOC) / SC.
  27. 106242111 Fiber optic adapter singlemode SC / SC simplex Adapter singlemode SC simplex Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex SC / SC.
  28. 0765124LC Fiber optic distribution panel 1 HU for 24 LC duplex adapters 1 HU for 24 LC duplex adapters For installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  29. 0765124SC Fiber optic distribution panel 1 HU for 24 SC simplex adapters 1 HU for 24 SC simplex adapters For installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  30. 0765124ST Fiber optic distribution panel 1 HU for 24 ST adapters 1 HU for 24 ST adapters for installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  31. 07651255 Fiber optic adapter singlemode E2000 / E2000 simplex Adapter singlemode E2000 Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex E2000 / E2000.
  32. 07651266 Fiber optic adapter singlemode FC/PC Adapter singlemode FC simplex Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex FC/PC / FC/PC M9x0,5.
  33. 07651355 Fiber optic adapter singlemode E2000 / E2000 HRL/APC Fiber optic adapter monomode E2000 HRL/APC Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex for E2000 connector with HRL/APC angle-polished.
  34. 07652112 Fiber optic adapter multimode ST / SC duplex Adapter multimode ST (BFOC) / SC duplex Multimode fiber optic adapter duplex ST (BFOC) / SC.
  35. 07652122 Fiber optic adapter multimode SC / SC duplex metal case Adapter multimode SC duplex metal case Multimode fiber optic adapter duplex SC / SC, metal case.
  36. 106240222 Fiber optic adapter multimode LC/LC duplex (SC footprint) Fiber optic adapter multimode LC duplex (SC footprint) Multimode fiber optic adapter LC / LC duplex for SC simplex distribution panels.
  37. 07652212 Fiber optic adapter singlemode ST / SC duplex Adapter singlemode ST / SC duplex Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter duplex ST (BFOC) / SC.
  38. 07652222 Fiber optic adapter singlemode SC / SC duplex metal case Adapter singlemode SC duplex metal case Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter duplex SC / SC, metal case.
  39. 0765224CD Fiber optic distribution panel 2 HU for 24 SC duplex adapters 2 HU for 24 SC duplex adapters For installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  40. 07652241C Fiber optic distribution panel 2 HU for 24 SC simplex adapters 2 HU for 24 SC simplex adapters For the installation of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cable. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  41. 0765224SC Fiber optic distribution panel 1 HU for 24 SC duplex adapters 1 HU for 24 SC duplex adapters For the installation of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cable. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  42. 0765224ST Fiber optic distribution panel 2 HU for 24 ST adapters 2 HU for 24 ST adapters For the installation of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cable. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  43. 0765248SC Fiber optic distribution panel 2 HU for 48 SC simplex adapters 2 HU for 48 SC simplex adapters for installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  44. 0765248ST Fiber optic distribution panel 2 HU for 48 ST adapters 2 HU for 48 ST adapters for installing of pre-terminated or on-site terminated fiber optic cables. Powder-coated steelplate RAL 7032.
  45. 106240111 Fiber optic adapter multimode SC / SC simplex Adapter multimode SC simplex Multimode fiber optic adapter SC / SC simplex, plastic case.
  46. 076551111 Fiber optic adapter ST / BFOC multimode mounted Fiber optic adapter ST / BFOC multimode incl. Mounting ST / BFOC adapter for multimode fiber optic cable with ST / BFOC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
  47. 076551122 Fiber optic adapter SC simplex multimode metal case mounted Fiber optic adapter SC simplex MM metal case incl. Mounting SC simplex adapter for multimode fiber optic cable with SC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
  48. 076551211 Fiber optic adapter ST / BFOC singlemode mounted Fiber optic adapter ST / BFOC singlemode incl. mounting ST / BFOC adapter for singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable with ST / BFOC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
  49. 076551222 Fiber optic adapter SC simplex singlemode metal case mounted Fiber optic adapter SC simplex singlemode metal case mounted SC simplex adapter for singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable with SC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
  50. 076552122 Fiber optic adapter SC duplex multimode metal case mounted Fiber optic adapter SC duplex multimode metal case mounted SC duplex adapter for multimode fiber optic cable with SC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
  51. 076552144 Fiber optic adapter LC duplex multimode mounted Fiber optic adapter LC duplex multimode incl. mounting LC duplex adapter for multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
  52. 076552222 Fiber optic adapter SC duplex singlemode metal case mounted Fiber optic adapter SC duplex singlemode metal case mounted SC duplex adapter for singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable with SC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
  53. 076552344 Fiber optic adapter LC duplex singlemode APC mounted Fiber optic adapter LC duplex singlemode APC incl. mounting LC APC duplex adapter (green) for singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable with LC APC connector (green), ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
  54. 076572244 Fiber optic adapter LC duplex singlemode mounted Fiber optic adapter LC duplex singlemode incl. Mounting SC duplex adapter for singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable with LC connector, ready mounted in a 19" patch panel.
  55. 079866446 DIN rail power supply 24VDC 1.3 A Power supply 85..264V AC, OUT: 24V DC, 1.3A -25..70C DIN rail Power supply primary switched, HxWxD 22.5x99x107mm, IP20, input voltage 85V..264V AC, input fuse internal, 1,25A slow, transient overvoltage protection, output voltage 24V DC 1%, operating temperature -25...70C (> 60C derating), installation: Horizontal DIN rail NS35, EN60715.
  56. 079868567 DIN rail power supply 12V DC 1,5A Power supply 85..264V AC OUT: 12V DC, 1.5A -25~70C DIN rail DIN rail power supply 12V DC/1,5A, primary switched, 1-phase.
  57. 080400001 Fiber optic breakout cable - pre terminated - ready for use - Fiber optic breakout cable (full breakout) I-V(ZN)HH. Made-to-order termination multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or singlemode (monomode) OS2 with connectors of your choice optional on one side or on both sides with pulling- and protection element.
  58. 080400002 Fiber optic patch cords and adapter cables made-to-order - Fiber optic patch cord made-to-order termination simplex, duplex or I-V(ZN)HH flat duplex, multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or singlemode (monomode) OS2, cut/polish: PC, UPC or APC angle-polished, connector: ST/BFOC/SC/DIN/FC/E2000/F-SMA/LC/MU/MTRJ/FDDI/ESCON - prices requestable in our configurator.
  59. 080400004 Fiber optic tight buffered cable - pre terminated - Tight buffered cable (900m) I-V(ZN)H, made-to-order termination multimode or singlemode (monomode) with connectors of your choice, optional with pulling- and protection element
  60. 093300001 RJ-45 patch cable made-to-order: special lengths / PUR jacket - Cat.5e and Cat.6a flexible (strand), foil- and braid schielding, Hirose RJ-45 plug. Special lengths and rugged cable with PUR jacket according to demand in our Online Shop via the configurator requestable and orderable. Also different pin assignment possible (e.g. Crossover).
  61. 095901121 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-232 / multimode 1300nm ST RS-232 f/o converter multimode 1300nm ST / BFOC -40..+75C EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic transceiver (Modem / media converter) for active coupling of RS-232 FDX lines with multimode fiber optic transmission lines, wavelength 1300nm, connector ST / BFOC, 9pin Sub-D RS-232 asynchronous Xon/Xoff, DTE/DCE (switchable), full duplex, signal delay RS232-fiber optic: 500ns, DIN rail mountable, casing stainl
  62. 095901123 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-232 / multimode 1300nm SC RS-232 fiber optic converter multimode 1300nm SC -40..+70C EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic transceiver (Modem / media converter) for active coupling of RS-232 FDX lines with multimode fiber optic transmission lines, wavelength 1300nm, connector SC, 9pin Sub-D RS-232 asynchronous Xon/Xoff, DTE/DCE (switchable), full duplex, signal delay RS232-fiber optic: 500ns, DIN rail mountable, casing stainless st
  63. 095901131 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-232 / singlemode 1300nm ST RS-232 f/o converter multimode 1300nm ST / BFOC -40..+75C EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic transceiver (Modem / media converter) for active coupling of RS-232 FDX lines with singlemode fiber optic transmission lines, wavelength 1300nm, connector ST / BFOC, 9pin Sub-D RS-232 asynchronous Xon/Xoff, DTE/DCE (switchable), full duplex, signal delay RS232-fiber optic: 500ns, DIN rail mountable, casing stai
  64. 095901133 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-232 / singlemode 1300nm SC RS-232 f/o converter multimode 1300nm SC / BFOC -40..+75C EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic transceiver (Modem / media converter) for active coupling of RS-232 FDX lines with singlemode fiber optic transmission lines, wavelength 1300nm, connector SC / BFOC, 9pin Sub-D RS-232 asynchronous Xon/Xoff, DTE/DCE (switchable), full duplex, signal delay RS232-fiber optic: 500ns, DIN rail mountable, casing stai
  65. 095901171 Industrial fiber optic converter RS232 / 2x multimode 1300nm ST RS-232 f/o converter 2x multimode 1300nm ST / BFOC -40..+70C EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic transceiver (Modem / media converter) for active coupling of RS-232 FDX lines with multimode fiber optic transmission lines, wavelength 1300nm, connector ST / BFOC, 9pin Sub-D RS-232 asynchronous Xon/Xoff, DTE/DCE (switchable), full duplex, signal delay RS232-fiber optic: 500ns, DIN rail mountable, casing s
  66. 095901221 Industrial 4-channel multiplexer, 4x RS-232, 1x multimode ST 4-channel RS-232 fiber optic multiplexer multimode 1300nm ST 4-channel EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic multiplexer asynchronous with 1x 9pin Sub-D port socket (female) for 4x RS-232 FDX Xon/Xoff or 1x RS-232 with complete hardware handshake, 115,2KBit/s per channel and 1x multimode fiber optic port, wavelength 1300nm, connector ST / BFOC, full duplex, 35mm DIN rail mountable, casing stainless steel, po
  67. 095901223 Industrial 4-channel multiplexer, 4x RS-232, 1x multimode SC 4-channel RS-232 fiber optic multiplexer multimode 1300nm SC 4-channel EIA-232 (RS-232) fiber optic multiplexer asynchronous with 1x 9pin Sub-D port socket (female) for 4x RS-232 FDX Xon/Xoff or 1x RS-232 with complete hardware handshake, 115,2KBit/s per channel and 1x multimode fiber optic port, wavelength 1300nm, connector SC, full duplex, 35mm DIN rail mountable, casing stainless steel, powder co
  68. 095902121 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-422 multimode 1300nm ST RS422 fiber optic converter multimode 1300nm ST / BFOC EIA-422 (RS-422) fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-422 FDX 4-wire lines with multimode fiber optic lines. Full duplex. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1300nm. DIN rail mountable, casing stainless steel, powder coated, dimensions 115x61x113mm (HxWxD), input vo
  69. 095902123 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-422 multimode 1300nm SC RS422 fiber optic converter multimode 1300nm SC EIA-422 (RS-422) fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-422 FDX 4-wire lines with multimode fiber optic lines. Full duplex. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical SC connector, wavelength 1300nm. DIN rail mountable, casing stainless steel, powder coated, dimensions 115x61x113mm (HxWxD), input voltage 18..30V
  70. 095902131 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-422 singlemode 1300nm ST RS422 fiber optic converter singlemode 1300nm ST / BFOC EIA-422 (RS-422) fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-422 FDX 4-wire lines with singlemode (monomode) fiber optic lines. Full duplex. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1300nm. DIN rail mountable, casing stainless steel, powder coated, dimensions 115x61x113mm (Hx
  71. 095902133 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-422 singlemode 1300nm SC RS422 fiber optic converter singlemode 1300nm SC EIA-422 (RS-422) fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-422 FDX 4-wire lines with singlemode (monomode) fiber optic lines. Full duplex. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical SC connector, wavelength 1300nm. DIN rail mountable, casing stainless steel, powder coated, dimensions 115x61x113mm (HxWxD), input vo
  72. 095902171 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-422 2x multimode 1300nm ST RS422 fiber optic converter 2x multimode 1300nm ST / BFOC EIA-422 (RS-422) fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-422 FDX 4-wire lines with 2x multimode fiber optic lines for constructing a fiber optic data bus (fieldbus). Full duplex. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1300nm. DIN rail mountable, casing stainless ste
  73. 095906121 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-485 multimode ST -40..+70C RS485 fiber optic converter multimode 1310nm ST -40..+70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 half duplex 2-wire lines with multimode fiber optic lines. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 12dB. Max. 3MBit/s, termination switchable, mounting 35mm DIN rail, casing sta
  74. 095906123 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-485 multimode SC -40..+70C RS485 fiber optic converter multimode 1310nm SC -40..+70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 half duplex 2-wire lines with multimode fiber optic lines. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 12dB. Max. 3MBit/s, termination switchable, mounting 35mm DIN rail, casing stainless
  75. 095906131 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-485 singlemode ST -40..70C RS485 f/o converter singlemode 1310nm ST/BFOC 30km -40..+70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 half duplex 2-wire lines with singlemode (monomode) fiber optic lines. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 17dB. Max. 3MBit/s, termination switchable, mounting 35mm DIN r
  76. 095906133 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-485 singlemode SC -40..70C RS485 fiber optic Konvert singlemode 1310nm SC 30km -40..+70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 half duplex 2-wire lines with singlemode (monomode) fiber optic lines. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), optical SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 17dB. Max. 3MBit/s, termination switchable, mounting 35mm DIN rail, c
  77. 095906171 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-485 2x multimode ST bus RS485 f/o converter 2x multimode 1310nm ST/BFOC -40..70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 half duplex 2-wire bus lines with 2x multimode fiber optic transmission lines for constructing a fiber optic data bus (fieldbus), wavelength 1310nm, optical Budgget 12dB, connector ST / BFOC. 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), max. 3MBit/s, termination switc
  78. 095906173 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-485 2x multimode SC bus RS485 fiber optic converter 2x multimode 1310nm SC -40..70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 half duplex 2-wire bus lines with 2x multimode fiber optic transmission lines for constructing a fiber optic data bus (fieldbus), wavelength 1310nm, optical Budgget 12dB, connector SC. 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), max. 3MBit/s, termination switchabl
  79. 095906181 Industrial fiber optic converter RS-485 2x singlemode ST bus RS485 f/o converter 2x monomode 1310nm ST/BFOC 30km -40..70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 half duplex 2-wire bus lines with 2x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic transmission lines for constructing a fiber optic data bus (fieldbus), wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 17dB, connector ST / BFOC. 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), max. 3MBit/s, t
  80. 095906183 Industrial f/o converter RS485 / 2x singlemode f/o SC bus RS485 f/o converter 2x monomode 1310nm SC 30km -40..70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 half duplex 2-wire bus lines with 2x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic transmission lines for constructing a fiber optic data bus (fieldbus), wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 17dB, connector SC. 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), max. 3MBit/s, termination swit
  81. 095906221 Fiber optic converter RS-485 Profibus multimode ST RS485 Profibus f/o converter multimode ST/BFOC -40..+70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX Profibus-fieldbus fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 Profibus transmission lines with multimode fiber optic lines. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female) and 6-pin clamp, optical ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 13dB. Half duplex, Max. 12MBit/s, termination switchabl
  82. 095906223 Fiber optic converter RS-485 Profibus multimode SC RS485 Profibus fiber optic converter multimode SC -40..+70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX Profibus-fieldbus fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 Profibus transmission lines with multimode fiber optic lines. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female) and 6-pin clamp, optical SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 13dB. Half duplex, Max. 12MBit/s, termination switchable, m
  83. 09590623A Fiber optic converter RS-485 Profibus singlemode SC BiDi A 30km RS485 Profibus fiber optic converter multimode SC BiDi A 30km EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX Profibus-fieldbus fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 Profibus transmission lines with singlemode (monomode) fiber optic lines. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female) and 6-pin clamp, optical BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SC connector, wavelength 1310nm/1550nm, optical budget 17d
  84. 09590623B Fiber optic converter RS-485 Profibus singlemode SC BiDi B 30km RS485 Profibus fiber optic converter multimode SC BiDi B 30km EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX Profibus-fieldbus fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 Profibus transmission lines with singlemode (monomode) fiber optic lines. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female) and 6-pin clamp, optical BiDi (WDM SingleFiber) SC connector, wavelength 1550nm/1310nm, optical budget 17d
  85. 095906233 Fiber optic converter RS-485 Profibus singlemode SC 30km RS485 Profibus f/o converter singlemode SC 30km -40..+70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX Profibus-fieldbus fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 Profibus transmission lines with singlemode fiber optic lines. Ports: Electrical 9-pin Sub-D socket (female) and 6-pin clamp, optical SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 17dB. Half duplex, Max. 12MBit/s, termination switchab
  86. 095906271 Fiber optic converter RS-485 Profibus 2x multimode ST bus RS485 Profibus f/o converter 2x multimode ST/BFOC -40..70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX Profibus-fieldbus fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 Profibus bus lines with 2x multimode fiber optic transmission lines for constructing a fiber optic data bus, wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 13dB, connector ST / BFOC. 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), max. 12MBit/s, termination switchab
  87. 095906273 Fiber optic converter RS-485 Profibus 2x multimode SC bus RS485 Profibus fiber optic converter 2x multimode SC -40..70C EIA-485 (RS-485) HDX Profibus-fieldbus fiber optic transceiver (media converter) for active coupling of RS-485 Profibus bus lines with 2x multimode fiber optic transmission lines for constructing a fiber optic data bus, wavelength 1310nm, optical budget 13dB, connector ST. 9-pin Sub-D socket (female), max. 12MBit/s, termination switchable,
  88. 095906381 f/o converter RS-485 Profibus 2x monomode ST redundant ring Bus 2x monomode ST redundant RS-485 half duplex for Profibus connections (redundant) via optical fiber singlemode ST / BFOC connector, 12MBit/s, Sub-D 9-pin.(f) and 6-pin clamp connection, input voltage 12-30V DC, dimensions HxWxD 115x61x113mm, operating temperature -20C..+55C, stainless steel chassis powder coated.
  89. 095906383 f/o converter RS-485 Profibus 2x monomode SC redundant ring Bus 2x monomode SC redundant RS-485 half duplex for Profibus connections (redundant) via optical fiber singlemode SC-connector, 12MBit/s, Sub-D 9-pin.(f) and 6-pin clamp, input 12-30V DC, HxWxD 115x61x113mm, operating temperature -20C..+55C, stainless steel chassis powder coated
  90. 095908421 RS-485 HDX Modbus fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC RS-485 HDX Modbus fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC Fiber optic media converter for RS-485 Modbus HDX half duplex multimode. Wavelength 1310nm, connector fiber optic: ST/BFOC / copper; SubD-9 and clamp terminal, optical budget 13dB, transmission half duplex (HDX), terminating resistor switchable, operating temperature -40C..+85C, input voltage 13V..30V DC, consumption 200mA, dimensions 115x
  91. 095908423 RS-485 HDX Modbus fiber optic converter multimode SC RS-485 HDX Modbus fiber optic converter multimode SC Fiber optic media converter for RS-485 Modbus HDX half duplex multimode. Wavelength 1310nm, connector fiber optic: SC / copper; SubD-9 and clamp terminal, optical budget 13dB, transmission half duplex (HDX), terminating resistor switchable, operating temperature -40C..+85C, input voltage 13V..30V DC, consumption 200mA, dimensions 115x61x113mm (HxWxD), c
  92. 095908431 RS-485 HDX Modbus fiber optic converter singlemode ST / BFOC RS-485 HDX Modbus fiber optic converter monomode ST / BFOC Fiber optic media converter for RS-485 Modbus HDX half duplex singlemode (monomode). Wavelength 1310nm, connector fiber optic: ST/BFOC / copper; SubD-9 and clamp terminal, optical budget 13dB, transmission half duplex (HDX), terminating resistor switchable, operating temperature -40C..+85C, input voltage 13V..30V DC, consumption 200mA, dim
  93. 095908433 RS-485 HDX Modbus fiber optic converter singlemode SC RS-485 HDX Modbus fiber optic converter monomode SC Fiber optic media converter for RS-485 Modbus HDX half duplex singlemode (monomode). Wavelength 1310nm, connector fiber optic: SC / copper; SubD-9 and clamp terminal, optical budget 13dB, transmission half duplex (HDX), terminating resistor switchable, operating temperature -40C..+85C, input voltage 13V..30V DC, consumption 200mA, dimensions 115x61x113m
  94. 09591121V Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send 24V MM ST / BFOC Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send 24V MM ST / BFOC Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x transmit 24V DC. Fiber optic link multimode ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 5km with 1dB/km. Signal: Input (transmit) 12V - 24V DC / 5mA. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, operating temperature -40C - +70C, error relay output 25V DC 1A
  95. 09591123V Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send 24V MM SC Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send 24V MM SC Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x transmit 24V DC. Fiber optic link multimode SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 5km with 1dB/km. Signal: Input (transmit) 12V - 24V DC / 5mA. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, operating temperature -40C - +70C, error relay output 25V DC 1A, casing stainless st
  96. 09591133V Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send 24V SM SC Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send 24V SM SC Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x transmit 24V DC. Fiber optic link singlemode (monomode) SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 30km with 1dB/km. Signal: Input (transmit) 12V - 24V DC / 5mA. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, operating temperature -40C - +70C, error relay output 25V DC 1A, casing
  97. 095931321 Fiber optic transmitter for 8x 24V DC switching signals MM ST Fiber optic transmitter 8x 12-24V DC TX multimode ST Fiber optic transmitter for up to 8x 12-24V DC digital switching signals via multimode fiber optic, max. distance 5km. Input voltage 10V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+55C.
  98. 095931331 Fiber optic transmitter for 8x 24V DC switching signals SM ST Fiber optic transmitter 8x 12-24V DC TX singlemode ST Fiber optic transmitter for up to 8x 12-24V DC digital switching signals via singlemode (monomode) fiber optic, max. distance 15km. Input voltage 10V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+55C.
  99. 09591531A 4-port f/o bridge analogue 0..20mA singlemode ST transmitter 4-port f/o bridge analogue 0..20mA singlemode ST transmitter Analogue fiber optic bridge (transmitter) for up to 4 analogue 0..20mA interfaces via a singlemode optical fiber. Connector ST / BFOC, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance up to 30km, optical budget 16dB, dimensions 60x100x113mm without fiber optic port, operating temperature -40C..+70C, input voltage 12V..30V DC.
  100. 09592121V Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x receive 24V MM ST / BFOC Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x receive 24V MM ST / BFOC Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x receive, interface 24V DC. Fiber optic link multimode ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 5km with 1dB/km. Signal: Output (receive) 24V DC. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, operating temperature -40C - +70C, error relay output 25V D
  101. 09592123V Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x receive 24V MM SC Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x receive 24V MM SC Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x receive, interface 24V DC. Fiber optic link multimode SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 5km with 1dB/km. Signal: Output (receive) 24V DC. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, operating temperature -40C - +70C, error relay output 25V DC 1A, casing stainles
  102. 09592133V Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x receive 24V SM SC Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x receive 24V SM SC Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x receive, interface 24V DC. Fiber optic link singlemode (monomode) SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 30km with 1dB/km. Signal: Output (receive) 24V DC. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, operating temperature -40C - +70C, error relay output 25V DC 1A, ca
  103. 095932321 Fiber optic receiver for 8x 24V DC switching signals MM ST Fiber optic receiver 8x 12-24V DC TX multimode ST Fiber optic receiver for up to 8x 12-24V DC digital switching signals via multimode fiber optic, max. distance 5km. Input voltage 10V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+55C.
  104. 095932331 Fiber optic receiver for 8x 24V DC switching signals SM ST Fiber optic receiver 8x 24V DC RX singlemode ST Fiber optic receiver for up to 8x 24V DC digital switching signals via singlemode (monomode) fiber optic, max. distance 15km. Input voltage 10V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+55C.
  105. 09592531A 4-port f/o bridge analogue 0..20mA singlemode ST receiver 4-port f/o bridge analogue 0..20mA singlemode ST receiver Analogue fiber optic bridge (receiver) for up to 4 analogue 0..20mA interfaces via a singlemode optical fiber. Connector ST / BFOC, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance up to 30km, optical budget 16dB, dimensions 60x100x113mm without fiber optic port, operating temperature -40C..+70C, input voltage 12V..30V DC.
  106. 09592321R f/o bridge 24V digital 4x send, 4x receive relay, MM ST / BFOC f/o bridge 24V digital 4x send, 4x receive relay, MM ST/BFOC Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x transmit 24V DC, 4x receive relay contact output. Fiber optic link multimode ST / BFOC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 5km with 1dB/km. Signal: Input (transmit) 12V - 24V DC / 5mA, output relay. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, operat
  107. 09592323R Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send, 4x receive relay, MM SC f/o bridge 24V digital 4x send, 4x receive relay, MM SC Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x transmit 24V DC, 4x receive relay contact output. Fiber optic link multimode SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 5km with 1dB/km. Signal: Input (transmit) 12V - 24V DC / 5mA, output relay. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, operating tempera
  108. 09592333R Fiber optic bridge 24V digital 4x send, 4x receive relay, SM SC f/o bridge 24V digital 4x send, 4x receive relay, SM SC Fiber optic bridge for digital IO switching signals, 4x transmit 24V DC, 4x receive relay contact output. Fiber optic link singlemode (monomode) SC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance ca. 30km with 0.4dB/km. Signal: Input (transmit) 12V - 24V DC / 5mA, output relay. Input voltage 12V - 30V DC, consumption 200mA, isolation 500V DC, op
  109. 095941001 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ45, 1x multimode ST 6x RJ45, 1x multimode ST Fast Ethernet Layer 2, DIN rail mountable, stainless steel chassis, 12..30V DC (24-60V DC on request), -20..+60C, uplink 1x multimode ST
  110. 095941003 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ45, 1x multimode SC 6x RJ45, 1x multimode SC Fast Ethernet Layer 2, DIN rail mountable, stainless steel chassis, 12..30V DC (24-60V DC on request), -20..+60C, uplink 1x multimode SC
  111. 095941005 7-port Industrial Ethernet switch 6x RJ45, 1x monomode SC 6x RJ45, 1x monomode SC Fast Ethernet Layer 2, DIN rail mountable, stainless steel chassis, 12..30V DC (24-60V DC on request), -20..+60C, uplink 1x singlemode SC
  112. 095941011 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ45, 2x multimode ST 6x RJ45, 2x multimode ST Fast Ethernet Layer 2, DIN rail mountable, stainless steel chassis, 12..30V DC (24-60V DC on request), -20..+60C, uplink 2x multimode ST
  113. 095941033 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ45, 2x multimode SC 6x RJ45, 2x multimode SC Fast Ethernet Layer 2, DIN rail mountable, stainless steel chassis, 12..30V DC (24-60V DC on request), -20..+60C, uplink 2x multimode SC
  114. 095941055 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ45, 2x monomode SC 6x RJ45, 2x monomode SC Fast Ethernet Layer 2, DIN rail mountable, stainless steel chassis, 12..30V DC (24-60V DC on request), -20..+60C, uplink 2x singlemode SC
  115. 095941111 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ45, 3x multimode ST 4x RJ45, 3x multimode ST Fast Ethernet Layer 2, DIN rail mountable, stainless steel chassis, 12..30V DC (24-60V DC on request), -20..+60C, uplink 3x multimode ST
  116. 095941333 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ45, 3x multimode SC 4x RJ45, 3x multimode SC Fast Ethernet Layer 2, DIN rail mountable, stainless steel chassis, 12..30V DC (24-60V DC on request), -20..+60C, uplink 3x multimode SC
  117. 095942131 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter mini multimode ST/BFOC Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter multimode ST/BFOC Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for multimode optical fiber 1300nm 62,5 (50)/125m, ST / BFOC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX, rugged stainless steel chassis, dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage 12..24V DC, operating temperature -30..+75C, 12
  118. 095942133 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter mini multimode SC Fast Ethernet industrial fiber optic converter multimode SC Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for multimode optical fiber 1300nm 62,5 (50)/125m, SC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX, rugged stainless steel chassis, dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage 12..24V DC, operating temperature -30..+75C, 12dB budget
  119. 095942151 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode ST/BFOC Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter SM 1300nm ST/BFOC 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for singlemode (monomode) optical fiber 1300nm 9/125m, max. distance 30km (0,3db/km) ST /BFOC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Rugged stainless steel chassis dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage 12..24V DC, ope
  120. 095942153 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter SM 1300nm SC 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for singlemode (monomode) optical fiber 1300nm 9/125m, max. distance 30km (0,3db/km) SC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Rugged stainless steel chassis dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage 12..24V DC, operating temperatu
  121. 095942156 Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter mini SM SC BiDi A Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter monomode SC Bidi A 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port, singlemode (monomode) optical fiber BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) 1300nm/1510nm bidirectional for operation via a single fiber, max. distance 30km (0,3db/km) SC connector, auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Solid stainless steel
  122. 095942233 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC 550m Industrial Gigabit Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC 550m Industrial 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter for the transmission of 1000MBit/s Gigabit Ethernet signals via multimode fiber optic lines. Max. distance max. 550m fiber optic connector SC, metal case stainless steel powder coated, dimensions HxWxD 25x63x85mm, input voltage 54V DC, operating temperature -40C..+70C. Other dist
  123. 095942253 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet mini f/o converter SM SC 10km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet mini f/o converter SM SC 10km Industrial 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter for the transmission of 1000MBit/s Gigabit Ethernet signals via singlemode (monomode) fiber optic lines. Max. distance max. 10 km (0.3dB/km) fiber optic connector SC, metal case stainless steel powder coated, dimensions HxWxD 25x63x85mm, input voltage 54V DC, operating temperature
  124. 095937096 DIN rail splice box 6xSC duplex singlemode 9/125m DIN rail splice box 6xSC duplex singlemode 9/125m Splice box for mounting on 35mm DIN rail, metal case steel plate powder coated, populated with 12x Pigtail singlemode 9/125m SC, 6x SC duplex adapter, splice tray (in a casing integrated), splice comb. Dimensions HxWxD 120x32x120mm, operating temperature -40C..+75C, RH 10%..95% non condensing, cable gland / nut M20.
  125. 095962392 DIN rail splice box 2xSC duplex OM3 DIN rail splice box 2xSC duplex OM3 Splice box for mounting on 35mm DIN rail, metal case steel plate powder coated, populated with 4x Pigtail OM3 SC, 2x SC duplex adapter, splice tray (in a casing integrated), splice comb. Dimensions HxWxD 120x32x120mm, operating temperature -40C..+75C, RH 10%..95% non condensing, cable gland / nut M20.
  126. 095962394 DIN rail splice box 4xSC duplex OM3 DIN rail splice box 4xSC duplex OM3 Splice box for mounting on 35mm DIN rail, metal case steel plate powder coated, populated with 8x Pigtail OM3 SC, 4x SC duplex adapter, splice tray (in a casing integrated), splice comb. Dimensions HxWxD 120x32x120mm, operating temperature -40C..+75C, RH 10%..95% non condensing, cable gland / nut M20.
  127. 095962396 DIN rail splice box 6xSC duplex OM3 DIN rail splice box 6xSC duplex OM3 Splice box for mounting on 35mm DIN rail, metal case steel plate powder coated, populated with 12x Pigtail OM3 SC, 6x SC duplex adapter, splice tray (in a casing integrated), splice comb. Dimensions HxWxD 120x32x120mm, operating temperature -40C..+75C, RH 10%..95% non condensing, cable gland / nut M20.
  128. 095901004 Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 1x RJ45 uplink 4x PoE -40~+75C Industrial FE switch 1x RJ45 uplink, 4x RJ45 PoE, -40..+75C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX PoE Power over Ethernet ports according to IEEE 802.3af, 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet uplink port, metal case IP30, dimensions 30x95x140mm (WxDxH), mounting: DIN rail / wall (both included in delivery), input voltage 48V DC redundant at screw terminal, error rel
  129. 096100001 Cat.5e IP65 IP67 cable RJ-45 to M12 connector 2m Cat.5e IP65 IP67 cable RJ-45 to M12 connector 2m Cat.5e cable for Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with M12 connector D coded for protection class IP65 and IP67. 4 pin D-coded according to IEC 61076-2-101, HDPE for harsh environments, temperature range -40C...+80C, length 2m.
  130. 096100004 Cat.5e IP65 IP67 GbE cable RJ-45 to M12 A connector 2m Cat.5e IP65 IP67 GbE cable RJ-45 to M12 A connector 2m Cat.5e cable for Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with M12 connector A coded for protection class IP65 and IP67. 8 pin A-coded, HDPE for harsh environments, temperature range -40C...+80C, length 2m.
  131. 096100012 IP67 kit for fiber optic connector plastic IP67 kit for fiber optic connector plastic IP67 kit for fiber optic connector, suitable to Industrial Ethernet switches of product groups 09610841, 09610860, 09610861, 09610862, 09610863.
  132. 09611004 5 port Fast Ethernet switch, singlemode SC 20km uplink, managed Fast Ethernet switch, uplink monomode SC 20km Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 20km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  133. 096110100 Wall mounting kit for 5-port Fast Ethernet switch (AG 0961115) Wall mounting kit for Fast Ethernet switches (AG 0961115) Wall mounting for product group 0961115
  134. 09611265 Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC multimode ST / BFOC Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI f/o NIC multimode ST / BFOC 2km 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x multimode fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, ST / BFOC connector, 2km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0..40, 10%..90% rela
  135. 09611267 Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC multimode VF-45 Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC multimode VF-45 2km 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x multimode fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, VF-45 Volition connector, 2km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0..40, 10%..90%
  136. 09611270 Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 20km Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 20km 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 20km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0..40, 10%..90
  137. 09611271 Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 40km Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 40km 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 40km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0..40, 10%..90
  138. 09611308 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode SC remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode SC Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, remote port status in
  139. 09613100B RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 1,00m yellow 1,00m yellow Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  140. 09613100D RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 1,00m grey 1,00m grey Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  141. 09613100C RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 1,00m red 1,00m red Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  142. 09613100F RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 1,00m black 1,00m black Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  143. 09613100E RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 1,00m white 1,00m white Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  144. 09613101B RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 2,00m yellow 2,00m yellow Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  145. 09613101D RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 2,00m grey 2,00m grey Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  146. 09613101C RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 2,00m red 2,00m red Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  147. 09613101F RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 2,00m black 2,00m black Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  148. 09613101E RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 2,00m white 2,00m white Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  149. 09613102B RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 3,00m yellow 3,00m yellow Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  150. 09613102D RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 3,00m grey 3,00m grey Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  151. 09613102C RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 3,00m red 3,00m red Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  152. 09613102F RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 3,00m black 3,00m black Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  153. 09613102E RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 3,00m white 3,00m white Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  154. 09613103B RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 5,00m yellow 5,00m yellow Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  155. 09613103D RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 5,00m grey 5,00m grey Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  156. 09613103C RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 5,00m red 5,00m red Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  157. 09613103F RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 5,00m black 5,00m black Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  158. 09613103E RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 5,00m white 0,00m white Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  159. 09613104B RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 10,00m yellow 10,00m yellow Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  160. 09613104D RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 10,00m grey 10,00m grey Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  161. 09613104C RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 10,00m red 10,00m red Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  162. 09613104F RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 10,00m black 10,00m black Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  163. 09613104E RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 10,00m white 10,00m white Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  164. 09613105B RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 15,00m yellow 15,00m yellow Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  165. 09613105D RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 15,00m grey 15,00m grey Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  166. 09613105C RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 15,00m red 15,00m red Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  167. 09613105F RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 15,00m black 15,00m black Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  168. 09613105E RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 15,00m white 15,00m white Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  169. 09613124B RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,50m yellow 0,50m yellow Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  170. 09613124D RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,50m grey 0,50m grey Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  171. 09613124C RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,50m red 0,50m red Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  172. 09613124F RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,50m black 0,50m black Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  173. 09613124E RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,50m white 0,50m white Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  174. 09611343 Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 60km Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 60km 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 60km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0..40, 10%..90
  175. 09611380 19" frame for fiber optic converters 1x 90..264V AC 19" rack 1x 90..264V AC Fiber optic converter cabinet for max. 16 Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of series 0961300D, 0961300M and 0961300S, 2HU, input: 90..264VAC, 60W, WxHxD 443x88x300mm, operating temperature -5C..40C, RH 5%..95% non-condensing.
  176. 09611381 19" frame for fiber optic converters 2x 90..264V AC redundant 19" rack 2x 90..264V AC Fiber optic converter cabinet for max. 16 Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of series 0961300D, 0961300M and 0961300S, 2HU, input: 90..264VAC, 60W, WxHxD 443x88x300mm, -5C..40C, 5%..95% non-condensing, redundant power supply.
  177. 09611382 19" frame for f/o converters, 2x 90..264V AC redundant, managed 19" rack 2x 90..264V AC, managed Fiber optic converter cabinet for max. 16 Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of series 0961300D, 0961300M and 0961300S, 2HU, input: 90..264V AC, 60W, WxHxD 443x88x300mm, -5C..40C, 5%..95% non-condensing, redundant power supply, management support.
  178. 09611383 19" frame for fiber optic converters, 1x 90..264V AC, managed 19" rack 1x 90..264V AC, managed Fiber optic converter cabinet for max. 16 Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of series 0961300D, 0961300M and 0961300S, 2HU, input: 90..264V AC, 60W, WxHxD 443x88x300mm, operating temperature -5C..40C, RH 5%..95% non-condensing, management support.
  179. 09611403 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode ST / BFOC remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing,
  180. 09611406 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 20km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 20km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing
  181. 09611408 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 60km remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 60km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing
  182. 09611416 Wall mounting kit for mini-switch 0961105 Wall mounting kit for mini-switch 0961105 Accessories for wall mounting.
  183. 09611428 DIN rail mounting kit for mini-media converter DIN rail mounting kit for item 0961300D
  184. 09611430 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter multimode ST / BFOC Industrial f/o converter multimode ST / BFOC 1310nm -10..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode 1310nm port for ST / BFOC connector. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -10..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC
  185. 09611432 Industrial Ethernet fiber optic media converter multimode SC Industrial f/o converter multimode SC 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode 1310nm port for SC connector. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN6
  186. 09611435 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 20km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 20km 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1310nm port for SC connector, max. distance 20km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing
  187. 09611766 Low-Profile bracket for Fast Ethernet fiber optic adapter Low-Profile bracket for product group 0961221
  188. 09611845 19" frame for fiber optic converter, input voltage 1x 48V DC 1x 48V DC Fiber optic converter cabinet for max. 16 Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of series 0961300D, 0961300M and 0961300S, 2HU, power input: 90..264VAC, 60W, dimensions WxHxD 443x88x300mm, operating temperature -5C..40C, RH 5%..95% non-condensing.
  189. 09611846 19" frame for f/o converter, voltage 2x 48V DC redundant 2x 48V DC redundant Fiber optic converter cabinet for max. 16 Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of series 0961300D, 0961300M and 0961300S, 2HU, input power: 90..264VAC, 60W, dimensions WxHxD 443x88x300mm, operating temperature -5C..40C, RH 5%..95% non-condensing, redundant power supply.
  190. 09611847 19" frame for fiber optic converters, 1x 48V DC, managed 1x 48V DC, managed Fiber optic converter cabinet for max. 16 Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of series 0961300D, 0961300M and 0961300S, 2HU, input power: 90..264VAC, 60W, dimensions WxHxD 443x88x300mm, operating temperature -5C..40C, RH 5%..95% non-condensing, management support.
  191. 09611848 19" frame for fiber optic converters, 2x 48V DC, managed 2x 48V DC redundant, managed Fiber optic converter cabinet for max. 16 Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of series 0961300D, 0961300M and 0961300S, 2HU, input power: 90..264VAC, 60W, dimensions WxHxD 443x88x300mm, operating temperature -5C..40C, RH 5%..95% non-condensing, redundant power supply, management support.
  192. 09612023 Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode LC 850nm 500m GbE media converter with multimode SFP 850nm 500m Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 850nm, max. distance 500m. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm. 19
  193. 09612024 Gigabit Ethernet media converter singlemode LC 10km GbE fiber optic converter with monomode SFP 1310nm 10km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 10km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimensions 108
  194. 09612025 Gigabit Ethernet media converter singlemode LC 20km GbE fiber optic converter with monomode SFP 1310nm 20km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 20km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimensions 108
  195. 09612027 Gigabit Ethernet media converter singlemode LC 70km GbE fiber optic converter with monomode SFP 1550nm 70km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 1550nm, max. distance 70km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimensions 108
  196. 09612028 Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 10km A GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 10km T:1310nm R:1550nm Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1310nm RX:1550nm for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10.
  197. 09612029 Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 20km A GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 20km T:1310nm R:1550nm Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1310nm RX:1550nm for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10.
  198. 09612030 Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 40km A GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 40km T:1310nm R:1550nm Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1310nm RX:1550nm for LC connector, max. distance 40km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10.
  199. 09612031 Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 10km B GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 10km T:1550nm R:1310nm Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1550nm RX:1310nm for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10.
  200. 09612032 Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 20km B GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 20km T:1550nm R:1310nm Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1550nm RX:1310nm for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10.
  201. 09612033 Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 40km B GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 40km T:1550nm R:1310nm Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1550nm RX:1310nm for LC connector, max. distance 40km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10.
  202. 09612055A Gigabit Ethernet media converter CWDM LC 50km 1470nm Fiber optic converter 1000Base-LX 50km CWDM TX: 1470nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. Singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX GbE CWDM SFP mini-GBIC module TX:1470nm RX:1100..1620nm, max. distance 50km, operating temperature -5C..55C, relative humidity 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm. 19" rack installation with product