Online Shop UBF
Online Shop
Homepage UBF
Homepage

Sitemap

  1. ShopMap
  2. 09615713 Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch managed 8x RJ-45 4x SFP Industrial GbE switch managed 8xRJ45 4xSFP IEC8150-3 IEEE1613 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 MBit/s RJ45-ports and 4x dual speed 100/1000Base-X SFP slots, 1x RJ45 console port, management via HTTPS, SSH, Telnet and SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Spanning Tree, KAMR redundant ring function, IPv6, SFP DDM, certified according to IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613, IEC61
  3. 09615738 26 port managed 10GbE modular L2/L3 switch base unit 19" 1HU 26 port managed 10GbE modular L2/L3 switch base unit DC 19" 26 port managed Gigabit Etheret modular switch with 2x 10GBase SFP+ uplink ports and 3 slots for 8 port 100Base-FX Fast or 1000Base Gigabit Ethernet modules with RJ45, fiber optic or 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots, input voltage 40..60V DC, operating temperature -5..50C, management: Console CLI, Telnet CLI, web, SNMP v1/v2C/v3, IPv4 and
  4. 09615739 26 port managed 10GbE modular L2/L3 switch base unit 19" 1HU 26 port managed 10GbE modular L2/L3 switch base unit AC 19" 26 port managed Gigabit Etheret modular switch with 2x 10GBase SFP+ uplink ports and 3 slots for 8 port 100Base-FX Fast or 1000Base Gigabit Ethernet modules with RJ45, fiber optic or 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slots, input voltage 100..240V AC, operating temperature -5..50C, management: Console CLI, Telnet CLI, web, SNMP v1/v2C/v3, IPv4 an
  5. 09615817 Industrial GbE LSL converter 1000Base-SX 500m managed PoE+ PSE Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base-SX PoE 802.3at MM 500m Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port, PoE PSE max. 32W according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, max. distance 500m, web based and SNMP management, power saving EEE, DIN rail mount
  6. 09615818 Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base-LX 10km managed PoE+ PSE Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base-LX PoE 802.3at SM 10km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port, PoE PSE max. 32W according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, max. distance 10km, web based and SNMP management, power saving EEE, DIN rail mount
  7. 09615819 Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base-LX 70km managed PoE+ PSE Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base-LX PoE 802.3at SM 70km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port, PoE PSE max. 32W according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, max. distance 70km, web based and SNMP management, power saving EEE, DIN rail mount
  8. 09615820 Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base BiDi A 10km mng. PoE+ PSE Industrial GbE f/o converter BiDi 1310->1550nm 10km PoE+ PSE Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port, PoE PSE max. 32W according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode Gigabit Ethernet BiDi SFP module TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 10km, web based and SNMP management, power
  9. 09615821 Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base BiDi B 10km mng. PoE+ PSE Industrial GbE f/o converter BiDi 1550->1310nm 10km PoE+ PSE Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port, PoE PSE max. 32W according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode Gigabit Ethernet BiDi SFP module TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 10km, web based and SNMP management, power
  10. 09615822 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter 100Base MM PoE+ PSE Industrial GbE f/o converter 100Base-FX PoE 802.3at MM 2km Managed Industrial Fast/Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port, PoE PSE max. 32W according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX multimode SFP module, max. distance 2km, web based and SNMP management, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountab
  11. 09615823 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter 100Base SM PoE+ PSE Industrial GbE f/o converter 100Base-FX PoE 802.3at SM 30km Managed Industrial Fast/Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port, PoE PSE max. 32W according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP module, max. distance 30km, web based and SNMP management, power saving EEE, DIN rail mounta
  12. 09615835 PoE power over Gigabit Ethernte injector IEEE 802.3bt max. 90W PoE power over Gigabit Ethernte injector IEEE 802.3bt max. 90W Gigabit Ethernet PoE Power over Ethernet injector according to IEEE 802.3bt (af/at/bt) with 56V / 90 Watt max, supports Type 1 up to Type 4 PD (end devices - powered device) and 10/100/1000 MBit/s Gigabit Ethernet. Protection against overcurrent, short circuit and undervoltage. Dimensions WxDxH 76.5x159c39mm, operating temperature 0..40
  13. 09615836 6-port Gigabit PoE switch 1x GbE SFP 4x PoE budget 85W 6-port Gigabit PoE switch 1x GbE SFP 4x PoE budget 85W 6-port Gigabit high PoE Power over Ethernet switch with 5x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 MBit/s RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at standard with max 30W /port, total budget 85W and 1x 1000Base-X 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 147x106x28mm, operating temperature 0..40C, CE, FCC, external power supp
  14. 09615846 Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode 1000Base-SX 500m Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode 1000Base-SX 500m Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, Jumbo frame support, latency port to port 1s (cut through), wavelength 850nm, max. distance 500m. Configuration via DIP switch, extended temperature range of the converter -
  15. 09615847 Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode 1310nm 2km Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode 1310nm 2km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, Jumbo frame support, latency port to port 1s (cut through), wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 2km. Configuration via DIP switch, extended temperature range of the converter -40C..70C,
  16. 09615848 Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode 1000Base-LX 10km Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode 1000Base-LX 10Km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, Jumbo frame support, latency port to port 1s (cut through), wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 10km. Configuration via DIP switch, extended temperature range of th
  17. 09615849 Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode 1000Base-LX 20km Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode 1000Base-LX 20Km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, Jumbo frame support, latency port to port 1s (cut through), wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 20km. Configuration via DIP switch, extended temperature range of th
  18. 099284301 Polymer optical fiber duplex cable 1,00m 2.2x4.4mm RP02/RP02 Polymer optical fiber duplex cable 1,00m 2.2x4.4mm RP02/RP02 Fiber optic cable with polymer optical fiber (POF) 2.2mmx4.4mm 980/1000m 1,00m connector RP02 / RP02.
  19. 099284302 Polymer optical fiber duplex cable 2,00m 2.2x4.4mm RP02/RP02 Polymer optical fiber duplex cable 2,00m 2.2x4.4mm RP02/RP02 Fiber optic cable with polymer optical fiber (POF) 2.2mmx4.4mm 980/1000m 2,00m connector RP02 / RP02.
  20. 099284303 Polymer optical fiber duplex cable 3,00m 2.2x4.4mm RP02/RP02 Polymer optical fiber duplex cable 3,00m 2.2x4.4mm RP02/RP02 Fiber optic cable with polymer optical fiber (POF) 2.2mmx4.4mm 980/1000m 3,00m connector RP02 / RP02.
  21. 099284310 Polymer optical fiber duplex cable 10,00m 2.2x4.4mm RP02/RP02 Polymer optical fiber duplex cable 10,00m 2.2x4.4mm RP02/RP02 Fiber optic cable with polymer optical fiber (POF) 2.2mmx4.4mm 980/1000m 10,00m connector RP02 / RP02.
  22. 099228092 RS-232 f/o converter DCE SubD9 plug multimode ST 850nm DLP RS-232 f/o converter DCE pin (m), multimode ST/BFOC, 850nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D plug (m), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 850nm for multimode optical fiber, max. distance ca. 300m up to 1000m (typical), for galvanic separation and pr
  23. 099236092 RS-232 f/o converter DTE SubD9 socket ST / BFOC 660nm POF DLP RS-232 f/o converter DTE socket (f), POF ST / BFOC, 660nm EIA-232 / RS-232 FDX (full duplex) fiber optic transceiver interface for point to point connections, DLP (data line powered / self-powered), 9-pin. Sub-D socket (f), fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, plastic case, 120 KBit/s, wavelength 660nm for optical polymer fibers (POF), max. distance ca. 60 m, for galvanic separation and prevention of e
  24. 099250201 USB RS-232 fiber optic converter POF 650nm RP-02 USB RS-232 fiber optic converter POF 650nm RP-02 USB to POF fiber optic transceiver interface EIA-232 / RS-232. Wavelength 650nm for optical polymer fibers (POF). Connectors: electrical USB-A, optical POF RP-02. Full-duplex, max. 921600 Bit/s, power input via USB port. Compatibility: Linux Kernel 2.6.9 or newer, others see compatibility list at www.ftdichip.com/drivers/vcp-drivers/. Compatible with product grou
  25. 099201011 F-SMA adapter with 2 nuts, spring washer Adapter multimode FSMA Fiber optic adapter F-SMA with 2 fastening nuts and spring washer
  26. 099290202 RP-02 connector for 2.2mm POF cable RP-02 connector for 2.2mm POF cable RP-02 connector for 2.2mm POF fiber optic cable
  27. 099202001 Plastic fiber optic cable (POF), fiber 1 mm. Duplex POF cable 1/2.2 x 4.4mm duplex POF fiber optic cable PE jacket black 2,2 x 4,4 mm. Sellout (remaining stock)
  28. 100800002 19 inch wall distribution cabinet - 19" wall distribution chassis ready mounted, lockable with glazed door and cable feed at roof and bottom for floor distribution, subdistribution and small networks. Passive ventilation by ventilation slots in the side panels. Incl. Cable clamp rail and grounding set. For the assembly access of 3 sides the door may be removed. Then both side panels can be pulled out. 400mm up to 600mm deep, 6 up to 18 HU.
  29. 100863000 Cage nut M6 for 19" components Cage nut M6 nut, screw, washer each 50 pieces Fasteners to mount 19" components, consisting of 50 cage nuts M6, 50 lens head screws M6, 50 plastic washers.
  30. 10141924H 24-port 19" 1HU PoE injector IEEE 802.3at 460W 24-port 19" 1HU PoE injector IEEE 802.3at 460W Gigabit Power over Ethernet injector (Midspan) for the operation of 24 10/100/1000MBit/s PoE devices such as IP-phones, wireless access points, IP cameras, that receive their voltage from the RJ-45 connector or via a PoE splitter. Web management, SNMP trap for alarm notification of events. Input voltage 100V..240V AC, 19" mounting, PoE standard IEEE 802.3at 30W/port,
  31. 101421000 IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet (TP) converter IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet (TP) converter The device Server converts RS-232 or RS-422 / RS-485 COM ports according to Ethernet TCP/IP and vice versa. Serial: RS-232 at DB9, RS-422/RS485 at screw terminal max. 921600bps, Ethernet: 10/100MBit/s Fast Ethernet RJ-45 port, protection class IP30, operating temperature -10C .. +60C, dimensions WxDxH 135x97x32mm, input voltage 12..48V
  32. 101421002 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Fast Ethernet converter Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet RJ-45 -40..+75C The device Server converts RS-232 or RS-422 / RS-485 COM ports according to Ethernet TCP/IP and vice versa. Serial: RS-232 at DB9, RS-422/RS485 at screw terminal max. 921600bps, Ethernet: 10/100MBit/s Fast Ethernet RJ-45 port, protection class IP30, operating temperature -40C .. +75C, dimensions WxDxH 135x97x32mm, input voltage 12..48V DC, con
  33. 101421004 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Fast Ethernet SFP converter Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet SFP -40..+75C The device Server converts RS-232 or RS-422 / RS-485 COM ports according to Ethernet TCP/IP and vice versa. Serial: RS-232 at DB9, RS-422/RS485 at screw terminal max. 921600bps, Ethernet: 100Base-FX 100MBit/s Fast Ethernet fiber optic port, metal case, protection class IP30, operating temperature -40C..+75C, dimensions WxDxH 135x97x32mm, inp
  34. 101410020 10 port managed.Industrial GbE switch with 2x SFP slots Managed Gigabit Ethernet industry switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP combo Managed 10 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and two SFP slots for 100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX and / or 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX SFP modules, suitable for singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector. Supports Jumbo Frames, 20GBps, 14.8MPps. Metal case, protection class IP30,
  35. 101410080 10 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 2x RJ45 8x SFP ext.T Gigabit Ethernet industry switch 2x RJ45 8x SFP -40..+75C Managed 10 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 2x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 8x SFP slots for 100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX and / or 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX SFP modules, suitable for singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector. Supports Jumbo Frames, 20GBps, 14.8MPps. Metal case, protection class I
  36. 101412040 12 port managed.Industrial GbE switch with 4x SFP slots Managed GbE industrial switch 8x RJ45 4x SFP combo Managed 12 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and four SFP slots for 100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX and / or 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX SFP modules, suitable for singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector. Supports Jumbo Frames, 24GBps, metal case, protection class IP30, input voltage: 12V.
  37. 101416002 16 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C 16 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 10KBytes Jumbo frame support, metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 66x107x152mm, mounting 35mm DIN rail or wall mounting, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant or 24V AC, relay alarm contact 1A @ 24V DC, polarity reverse protection, removable terminal block, 6000V DC Ethern
  38. 101420040 20 port managed.Industrial GbE switch with 4x SFP slots Managed Gigabit Industrial Ethernet switch 16x RJ-45 4x SFP Managed 20 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 4 SFP slots for 100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX and / or 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX SFP modules, suitable for singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector. Supports Jumbo Frames, 40GBps, 25.6MPps. Metal case, protection class IP30, in
  39. 101415162 18 port managed Industrial Ethernet switch 16x RJ45, 2x SFP 18 port managed Industrial Ethernet switch 16x RJ45, 2x SFP Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 16x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot and 1x RS-232 RJ-45 console port. Management IPv4, IPv6, console, Telnet, SNMP, SSH/TLS/SSL, TFTP, NTP, LLDP, Syslog, SFP DDM, 10KBytes Jumbo Frames, VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, LACP, IPv6, QoS, IGMP/MLD, security functions et
  40. 1014500ST Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x 1000Base-T ext.Temp. Industrial GbE switch 5x 1000Base-T -40..+75C DIN rail Compact Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 9K Jumbo frame support,IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3az. Metal case, protection class IP30, dimensions WxDxH 70x104x30mm, operating temperature -40C..+75C, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant or 24V AC, consumption 3.6W, protection against reverse polarity
  41. 1014501ST 5 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C 5 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 9K Jumbo Frame support. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 135x87x32mm, mounting 35mm DIN rail or wall mounting, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant, relay alarm contact 1A @ 24V DC, consumption 11.9W, polarity reverse protection, removable terminal block, EFT protecton, E
  42. 101422542 Industrial Ethernet switch 4x 1000T 2x 100/1000X SFP managed Industrial Ethernet switch 4x 1000T 2x 100/1000X SFP managed Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet L2/L4 switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slots, full managed, extended temperature range -40..+75C, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant or 24V AC, ring function STP, RSTP, MSTP, ERPS, VLAN, CoS, LACP, Modbus TCP etc. 9 KBytes Jumbo frame support
  43. 101425822 Managed switch 2x 10GbE SFP+, 2x GbE SFP, 8x GbE RJ-45 Managed switch 2x 10GbE SFP+, 2x GbE SFP, 8x GbE RJ-45 Industrial 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch with 2x 10GBase SFP+ slot for 10Gbe SFP+ fiber optic modules or Twinax cable, 2x 1000Base SFP slot for GbE SFP modules and 8x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports. Management via console, Telent , web and SNMP v1/v2c, IPv4/v6, VLAN, LACP, QoS, ICMP, MLD, STP, RSTP, MSTP, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS, DHCP, various securi
  44. 101452044 Industrial L3 Ethernet switch 4x10GbE SFP+ 20xGbE SFP 4xRJ-45 Industrial L3 Ethernet switch 4x10GbE SFP+ 20xGbE SFP 4xRJ-45 28 port Industrial Ethernet L3 switch 19" 1HU with 4x 10Gigabit Ethernet uplink SFP+ slot, 24x 100/1000MBit dual speed slot for Fast and Gigabit SFP modules, thereof 4x combo ports with 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x RJ-45 RS-232 console port. Total throughput 128GBps, IPv4, IPv6, SNMP, RMON, system Log, OSPFv2, VLAN, STP
  45. 101432584 Industrial Ethernet switch 8x 1000Base-T 4x 10GBase SFP+ manag. Industrial Ethernet switch 8x 1000Base-T 4x 10GBase SFP+ manag L3 Managed Industrial Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports and 4x 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-X SFP+ slots. Input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant at screw terminal, operating temperature -40C..+75C, protection class IP30, DIDO, ERPS ring, 1588 PTP TC, Modbus TCP, Cybersecurity features, hard
  46. 101480101 8 port manageable Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40~+75C 8 port manageable Industrial GbE switch -40~+75C Managed 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports. Supports 10KBytes Jumbo Frames, metal case, protection class IP30, input voltage 12V..48V DC or 24V AC redundant, VLAN, LACP, STP, RSTP, MSTP, IGMP Snooping, MLD Snooping, QoS, various. Security functions. Dimensions WxDxH 135x87x32mm, mounting on 3
  47. 1014801ST 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C 8 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch -40..+75C Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 9K Jumbo Frame support. Metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 135x87x32mm, mounting 35mm DIN rail or wall mounting, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant, relay alarm contact 1A @ 24V DC, consumption 13.2W, polarity reverse protection, removable terminal block, EFT protecton, E
  48. 101480502 IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Con IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Co IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media converter (-40 to 75 degree C)
  49. 101430201 Gigabit POE++ extender 802.3bt to 2x 802.3at/bt IP67 -40-+75C POE++ extender 802.3bt to 2x 802.3at/bt IP67 -40..+75C Industrial Power over Gigabit Ethernet extender for outdoor applications. 1x PoE++ according to IEEE 802.3bt/at (uplink max. 97W) to 2x IEEE 802.3bt/at/af (downlink max. 60W). Protection class IP67, operating temperature -40C .. +75C. Dimensions WxDxH 150x43.8x72.94mm (169.85x43.8x72.94mm incl. Screw connector). Scope of delivery incl. 3x
  50. 101416001 16 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch -40..+75C 16 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch -40..+75C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 16x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 66x107x152mm, mounting 35mm DIN rail or wall mounting, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant or 24V AC, relay alarm contact 1A @ 24V DC, consumption 5.3W, polarity reverse protection, removable terminal block, 6000V DC Ethernet ESD protection, operati
  51. 101462100 6 port Industrial Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x 100Base-FX MM SC 6 port Industrial Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x 100Base-FX MM SC Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-FX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX 1310nm multimode fiber optic ports for SC connector. Relay signal contact 1A @ 24V DC, dimensions WxHxD 32x135x97mm, operating voltage 12V .. 48V DC, consumption 16W, mounting on 35mm DIN rail, FCC Part 15 Class A, CE.
  52. 1014801WT 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch -40..+75C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch -40..+75C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, metal case IP30, dimensions WxDxH 135x87x32mm, mounting 35mm DIN rail or wall mounting, input voltage 12V..48V DC redundant, relay alarm contact 3A @ 30V DC, consumption 11.6W, polarity reverse protection, removable terminal block, EFT protecton 6000V DC for power line, 6000V DC Ethern
  53. 101423401 Industrial VDSL2 master/slave bridge with 4x Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Ethernet VDSL2 extender 1x RJ11 1xBNC 4x RJ-45 GbE Industrial Ethernet VDSL2 bridge for transmission of Ethernet signals via RJ-11 2-wire lines (min. AWG-24) or coaxial cable. Max. distance: Coaxial up to 1.2km 2-wire up to 1.2km. LAN: 4x 1000Base-T 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 ports. Dimensions: 135x87.8x32mm (HxDxW), input voltage 12V..48V DC or 24V AC (max. 0.4A), power consumption 5.7W, o
  54. 101470502 Industrial 10GbE 10GBase media converter 10GBase-T <-> SFP+ Industrial 10GbE 10GBase media converter 10GBase-T <-> SFP+ 10 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet bridging media converter with 10000/1000/100MBit/s 1x 10GBase-X SFP+ slot and 1x 10Gbase-T RJ-45 port. 16K Jumbo frame support. Dimensions WxDxH 32x87x135mm, operating temperature -40..+75C, mounting on 35mm DIN rail
  55. 10142886 12 port 19 inch 1HU Gigabit PoE injector IEEE 802.3af 15.4W PoE injector 12 port 1000Base-T 15.4W / 190W total 12 port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Power over Ethernet Midspan PSE injector for mounting in a 19" distribution rack for operation of up to 12 10/100/1000MBit/s PoE devices such as IP-phones, wireless access points or IP cameras with Fast or Gigabit Ethernet PoE input according to IEEE 802.3af or with DC input in combination with PoE splitter. Max. 15.4W /por
  56. 101470501 10GbE 10GBase media converter 10GBase-T <-> SFP+ 10GbE 10GBase media converter 10GBase-T <-> SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter with 10000/1000/100MBit/s 1x 10GBase-X SFP+ slot and 1x 10Gbase-T RJ-45 port. 16K Jumbo frame support. Dimensions WxDxH 94x70x26mm, operating temperature 0..50C.
  57. 1015305DS Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 5x RJ-45, 0..60C - sellout - fast ethernet switch for industrial applications. IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, MDI/MDIX, auto-sensing, Alarm on voltage or Port breakdown via relay output, IP30, mounting on DIN rail, input: 24 V DC redundant. MOXA EDS-305
  58. 101590MST RS-232 f/o transceiver, port powered, multimode 850nm ST RS-232 fiber optic transceiver multimode 850nm ST Multi power transceiver: Voltage: Data line with test function, USB cable or external 5V DC...12V DC. D-Sub 9pin socket, max. distance: Up to 5km. Transfer rate: 300 bps up to max. 115.2 kbps, CE Class B, FCC Class B, dimensions 42x80x22mm, operating temperature 0..60C.
  59. 101590SST RS-232 f/o transceiver, port powered, 1310nm monomode ST RS-232 fiber optic transceiver 1310nm singlemode ST Multi power transceiver: Voltage: Data line with test function, USB cable or external 5V DC...12V DC. D-Sub 9 socket, max. distance: Up to 5km. Transfer rate: 300 bps up to max. 115.2 kbps, CE Class B, FCC Class B, dimensions 42x80x22mm, operating temperature 0..60C.
  60. 10484610 19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x 1000Base-T 4x SFP slot 19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x 1000Base-T 4x SFP slot Fanless Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 4x 100/1000 MBit/s SFP slots. Management via CLI, Telnet, web and SNMP (v1,v2, v3), supports Spanning Tree, VLAN (QinQ), LACP, IGMP Snooping and QoS, IPv6, incl. 19'-mounting kit
  61. 10484789 19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 48x 1000Base-T 4x SFP slot 19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 48x 1000Base-T 4x SFP slot Fanless Gigabit Ethernet switch with 48x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 4x 100/1000 MBit/s SFP slots. Management via CLI, Telnet, web and SNMP (v1,v2, v3), supports Spanning Tree, VLAN (QinQ), LACP, IGMP Snooping and QoS, IPv6, incl. 19'-mounting kit
  62. 10764790 Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 1000Base-T, 2x 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ GbE switch with 24x 1000Base-T, 2x 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ 19" manageable Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x dual speed 10GbE/1GbE SFP/SFP+ slots for inclusion of SFP and/or SFP+ modules, fanless, management via CLI (console, Telnet), web and SNMP, supports Spanning Tree (STP, RSTP, MSTP), IPv6, VLAN, LACP, IGMP, QoS.
  63. 105804EGA Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA receiver multimode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA receiver multimode ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue current interfaces via a multimode fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage 24VDC, operating temperature -20..+70C, transmitter: Apparent 120 Ohm, acc
  64. 105804ESA Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA receiver singlemode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA receiver singlemode ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue current interfaces via a singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage: 24VDC, operating temperature -20..+70C, transmitter: Appar
  65. 105804ESV Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-10V receiver singlemode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-10V receiver singlemode ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue voltage interfaces via a singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage: 24VDC, operating temperature -20..+70C, accuracy: 0,2% of ra
  66. 105804EGV Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-10V receiver multimode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-10V receiver multimode ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue voltage interfaces via a multimode fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage 24VDC, operating temperature -20..+70C, accuracy 0,2% of range.
  67. 105804SGA Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA transmitter multimode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA transmitter multimode ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue current interfaces via a multimode fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, transmitter: Apparent 120
  68. 105804SSA Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA transmitter singlemode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-20mA transmitter singlemode ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue current interfaces via a singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, transmitter:
  69. 105804SSV Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-10V transmitter singlemode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-10V transmitter singlemode ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue voltage interfaces via a singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, transmitter, a
  70. 105804SGV Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-10V transmitter multimode ST Fiber optic bridge analogue 0-10V transmitter multimode ST Fiber optic converter for analogue measurement data. Transmission of up to 4 analogue voltage interfaces via a multimode fiber optic cable (one fiber). Fiber optic connector ST / BFOC, DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 5ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, accuracy 0,2% of range.<
  71. 105832EEG f/o bridge digital extension receiver by 8x 24V DC 100mA f/o bridge extension receiver by 8x digital 24V DC 100mA Fiber optic converter for digital switching signals / control signals. Transmission of up to 8 additional I/O contacts via a fiber optic cable (one fiber). DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 4ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -10..+50C, output 8x 24V DC digital 100mA, maximum 3 extensions to 32 por
  72. 105832EGG Fiber optic bridge digital receiver 8x 24V/100mA DC MM ST/BFOC Fiber optic bridge receiver 8x digital 24V/100mA DC MM ST/BFOC Fiber optic converter for digital switching signals / control signals. Transmission of up to 8 I/O contacts (with extension up to 32) via a fiber optic cable (one fiber). DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 4ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -10..+50C, output 8x 24V DC 100mA digital, wit
  73. 105832SEG Fiber optic bridge digital extension transmitter by 8x 24V DC Fiber optic bridge extension transmitter by 8x digital 24V DC Fiber optic converter for digital switching signals / control signals. Transmission of up to 8 additional I/O contacts via a fiber optic cable (one fiber). DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay ca. 4ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -10..+50C, input 8x 24V DC 1mA, maximum 3 extensions to 32 port
  74. 105832SGG Fiber optic bridge digital transmitter 8x 24V DC MM ST / BFOC Fiber optic bridge transmitter 8x digital 24V DC MM ST / BFOC Fiber optic converter for digital switching signals / control signals. Transmission of up to 8 I/O contacts (with extension up to 32) via a fiber optic cable (one fiber). DIN rail mountable, configuration-free, signal delay: ca. 4ms (cycle time), input voltage 24V DC, operating temperature -10..+50C, input 8x 24V DC 1mA digital, with ex
  75. 106240112 Fiber optic adapter multimode LC / SC simplex Adapter multimode LC / SC simplex Multimode fiber optic adapter LC / SC simplex, plastic case.
  76. 106240211 Fiber optic adapter multimode SC / SC duplex Adapter multimode SC duplex Multimode fiber optic adapter SC / SC duplex, plastic case.
  77. 106242100 fiber optic-adapter monomode ST/ST adapter monomode ST singlemode fiber optic adapter simplex ST (BFOC) / ST (BFOC)
  78. 106242211 Fiber optic adapter singlemode SC/SC duplex Fiber optic adapter monomode SC-SC duplex Fiber optic adapter for extension of fiber optic lines with SC / SC duplex connectors. Singlemode (monomode), plastic case.
  79. 106242222 Fiber optic adapter singlemode LC/LC duplex Fiber optic adapter monomode LC-LC duplex Fiber optic adapter for extension of fiber optic lines with LC / LC duplex connectors. Singlemode (monomode), plastic case.
  80. 106242322 Fiber optic-adapter monomode LC duplex APC Adapter monomode LC duplex APC for SC-simplex holes Singlemode fiber optic adapter duplex LC, green for APC angle-polished, suitable for SC-simplex distribution panels
  81. 10761978 48+4 FE L2 switch 48xRJ45(10/100) 4xRJ45/SFP for mini-GBIC's 48xRJ45(10/100) 4xRJ45/SFP management via SNMP, console, Telnet u. browser, supports Spanning-Tree, VLAN, prioritization, 802.3ad trunking, port-mirroring, full-/half duplex on all ports, internal bandwidth 17.6 Gbps, incl. 19" mounting kit
  82. 10762294 44 port layer2/4 switch 40xRJ45(FE) 4xRJ45/SFP combo Management via SNMP, console, telnet, browser, supports Spanning Tree, VLAN, prioritization, 802.3ad Trunkink, port mirroring, full / half duplex on all ports, IP Source Guard, QinQ, IPv6, internal Bandwidth 96 Gbps, incl. 19" assembling kit
  83. 10762463 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, PoE PSE, 2x Combo Port, Man 22x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2x Gigabit Combo RJ-45 / SFP, manageable, SNMP. browser, telnet, console, RMON, STP, RSTP, VLAN, link aggregation, IGMP, QoS, IEEE 802.1X, radius, TACACS+, SSH, SSL; jumbo frames; PoE: IEEE 802.3af, 180W tot.
  84. 10762507 28 port Fast/GbE switch PoE endspan PSE, 2x combo, 2x 1000BaseT - 28 port Fast / Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 ports with PoE support and 4x 10/100/1000MBit 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports, thereof 2x combo ports with 1000Base-X SFP slot for multimode 1000Base-SX or singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP fiber optic modules for LC connector. Management: SNMP, browser, Telnet, console, RMON, STP, RSTP, VLAN,
  85. 10762945 26 port Fast/Gigait Ethernet switch, 2x SFP combo uplink 24+2+2-port Fast Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100 Mbps RJ45-por 24+2+2-port Fast Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100 Mbps RJ45-ports and 2x RJ45/SFP combo ports for inclusion of standard mini-GBIC's and 2x 10/100/1000Mbps ports, 1x console port RS-232, Power over Ethernet according to IEEE802.3af standard on all 10/100 ports, b
  86. 110101120 Balun Twinax (m) / RJ-45 pin assignment 1,2 standard Twinax Balun pin assignment 1,2 standard Twinax to RJ-45 impedance matching device (Balun), active pins: 1,2 standard polarity.
  87. 110101451 Balun Twinax (m) / RJ-45 pin assignment 4,5 reverse Twinax Balun pin assignment 4,5 reverse Twinax to RJ-45 impedance matching device (Balun), active pins: 4,5, reverse polarity.
  88. 110201010 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 1,00 meter 50/125m 1,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  89. 110201020 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 2,00 meter 50/125m 2,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  90. 110201030 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 3,00 meter 50/125m 3,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  91. 110201050 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 5,00 meter 50/125m 5,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  92. 110201080 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 8,00 meter 50/125m 8,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  93. 110201150 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 50/125m 15,00 meter 50/125m 15,00 meter 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  94. 110209020 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 2,00 m monomode 2,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  95. 110209050 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 5,00 m monomode 5,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  96. 110209080 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 8,00 m monomode 8,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  97. 110209150 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 15,00 m monomode 15,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  98. 110209300 fiber optic duplex patchcord VF45/VF45 monomode 30,00 m monomode 30,00 m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m VF-45 connector to VF-45 connector
  99. 110202010 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 1,00m 50/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  100. 110202020 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 2,00m 50/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  101. 110202030 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 3,00m 50/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  102. 110202050 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 5,00m 50/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  103. 110202100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord ST/VF45 50/125m 10,00m 50/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  104. 110202150 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 50/125m 15,00m 50/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  105. 110202200 Fiber optic duplex patch cord ST/VF45 50/125m 20,00m 50/125m 20,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  106. 110203010 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 1,00m 50/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  107. 110203020 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 2,00m 50/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  108. 110203030 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 3,00m 50/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  109. 110203050 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 5,00m 50/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  110. 110203100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 50/125m 10,00m 50/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  111. 110203150 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125m 15,00m 50/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  112. 110203200 Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 50/125m 20,00m 50/125m 20,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  113. 110203300 Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 50/125m 30,00m 50/125m 30,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  114. 110204010 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  115. 110204020 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  116. 110204030 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  117. 110204050 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  118. 110204100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  119. 110204150 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  120. 110204200 Fiber optic duplex patch cord MTRJ/VF45 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex MTRJ/VF-45 multimode 50/125m 20,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 MT-RJ connector to VF-45 connector
  121. 110210010 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 1,00m monomode 9/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  122. 110210020 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 2,00m monomode 9/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  123. 110210030 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 3,00m monomode 9/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  124. 110210050 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 5,00m monomode 9/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  125. 110210100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 10,00m Monomode 9/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  126. 110210150 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 15,00m monomode 9/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  127. 110210300 fiber optic duplex patchcord ST/VF45 monomode 9/125m 30,00m monomode 9/125m 30,00m 3M VOL-T9L/R30 Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 ST (BFOC) connector to VF-45 connector
  128. 110211010 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 1,00m monomode 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  129. 110211020 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 2,00m monomode 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  130. 110211030 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 3,00m monomode 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  131. 110211050 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 5,00m monomode 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  132. 110211100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 monomode 10,00m Monomode 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  133. 110211150 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 15,00m monomode 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  134. 110211300 fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 30,00m monomode 30,00m 3M VOL-C9L/R30 Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
  135. 110241010 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  136. 110241020 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  137. 110241030 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  138. 110241050 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  139. 110241100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  140. 110241150 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 monomode 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 monomode 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125m OS1 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  141. 110265010 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 1,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  142. 110265020 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 2,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  143. 110265030 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 3,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  144. 110265050 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 5,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  145. 110265100 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 10,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  146. 110265150 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 15,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  147. 110265200 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 20,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  148. 110265300 Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125m 30,00m 3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125m OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
  149. 110415010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 1,00m.
  150. 110415020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 2,00m.
  151. 110415030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 3,00m.
  152. 110415050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 5,00m.
  153. 110415100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 10,00m.
  154. 110415150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST monomode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 15,00m.
  155. 110415200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST monomode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 20,00m.
  156. 110415300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST monomode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 30,00m.
  157. 110416010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 1,00m.
  158. 110416020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 2,00m.
  159. 110416030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 3,00m.
  160. 110416050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 5,00m.
  161. 110416100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 10,00m.
  162. 110416150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 15,00m.
  163. 110416200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 20,00m.
  164. 110416300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 30,00m.
  165. 110417010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 1,00m.
  166. 110417020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 2,00m.
  167. 110417030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 3,00m.
  168. 110417050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 5,00m.
  169. 110417100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 10,00m.
  170. 110417150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 15,00m.
  171. 110417200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 20,00m.
  172. 110417300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125m OS1, length 30,00m.
  173. 110418000 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 0,50m.
  174. 110418003 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC multimode OM3 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST / BFOC multimode OM3 0,50m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 0,50m.
  175. 110418010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 1,00m
  176. 110418013 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC multimode OM3 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST / BFOC multimode OM3 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 1,00m.
  177. 110418020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 2,00m.
  178. 110418023 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC multimode OM3 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST / BFOC multimode OM3 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 2,00m.
  179. 110418030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 3,00m.
  180. 110418050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 5,00m.
  181. 110418053 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC multimode OM3 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST / BFOC multimode OM3 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 5,00m.
  182. 110418100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 10,00m.
  183. 110418150 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 15,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 15,00m.
  184. 110418200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 20,00m.
  185. 110418300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 30,00m.
  186. 110420000 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 0,50m.
  187. 110420010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 1,00m.
  188. 110420020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 2,00m.
  189. 110420030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 3,00m.
  190. 110420050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 5,00m.
  191. 110420100 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 10,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 10,00m.
  192. 110420200 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 20,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 20,00m.
  193. 110420300 Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125m 30,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 30,00m.
  194. 110422000 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 0,50m.
  195. 110422003 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 0,50m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 0,50m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 0,50m.
  196. 110422010 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 1,00m.
  197. 110422013 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 1,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 1,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 1,00m.
  198. 110422020 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 2,00m.
  199. 110422023 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 2,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 2,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 2,00m.
  200. 110422030 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 3,00m.
  201. 110422033 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM3 3,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 3,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM3, connector SC-SC, length 3,00m.
  202. 110422050 Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125m OM2 5,00m Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125m 5,00m Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector SC-SC, length 5,00m.