Online Shop UBF
Online Shop
Homepage UBF
Homepage

Sitemap

  1. ShopMap
  2. 09613865 GbE switch module 8x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports GbE switch module 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  3. 09613866 GbE switch module 8x 100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-X SFP slots GbE switch module 8x 100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-X SFP slots Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 8x dual speed SFP slots suitable for multimode / singlemode (monomode) or Bidi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP modules (mini GBIC): 100MBit/s Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX and / or 1000MBit/s Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  4. 09613867 GbE switch module 4x 1000Base-T RJ-45 4x 100/1000MBit/s SFP GbE switch module 4x 1000Base-T RJ-45 4x 100/1000MBit/s SFP Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 4x 8x dual speed SFP slots suitable for multimode / singlemode (monomode) or Bidi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP modules (mini GBIC): 100MBit/s Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX and / or 1000MBit/s Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX for use in 19" switch product group
  5. 09613868 Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX multimode ST Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX multimode ST Fast Ethernet switch module with 8x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX port for multimode ST (BFOC) connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  6. 09613869 Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX multimode SC Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX multimode SC Fast Ethernet switch module with 8x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX port for multimode SC connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  7. 09613870 Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX singlemode SC 20km Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX monomode SC 20km Fast Ethernet switch module with 8x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX port for singlemode SC connector, max. distance 20km for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  8. 09613873 Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX ST Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX ST Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 2x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for server connection or cascading and 6x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports for ST / BFOC connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  9. 09613874 Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX SC Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX SC Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 2x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for server connection or cascading and 6x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports for SC connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  10. 09613875 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet module 2x1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX SC 20km Fast/GbE module 2x1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX SC 20km Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 2x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for server connection or cascading and 6x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports for SC connector, max. distance 20km for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
  11. 09613882 Wall mounting kit for item 09612951 and 09612952 Wall mounting kit Accessories: Wall mounting kit for item 09612951 and 09612952
  12. 09613948 Gigabit Ethernet PoE injector IEEE 802.3at 48V / 30W - 1 port high power Gigabit PoE injector according to IEEE 802.3at, 48V / 30 Watt, supports all 5 PoE power classes and 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet, wall mounting, external power supply.
  13. 09613958 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 60km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 60km 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1310nm port for SC connector, max. distance 60km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing
  14. 09613989 19" frame for 4 media converters with power supply 19" frame for 4 media converters with power supply frame for inclusion of max. 4 fiber optic converters in a 19" distribution rack. For Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of product groups 0961177 0961205 0961300D 0961300M 0961310 0961310C 0961311FX 0961311LX 0961350R and 0961351C incl. 4-fold power supply 12V, 2A
  15. 09613990 19" frame for 4 media converters 19" frame for 4 media converters without power supply frame for inclusion of max. 4 fiber optic converters in a 19" distribution rack (1HU). For Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of product groups 0961177 0961205 0961300D 0961300M 0961310 0961310C 0961311FX 0961311LX 0961350R and 0961351C without power supply (frame with power supply see item 09613989)
  16. 096140075 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode VF-45 remote info Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode VF-45 Volition Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance max. 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non
  17. 096140077 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode VF-45 Volition Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode VF-45 Volition Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance max. 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non co
  18. 096140150 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 8x 100Base-TX RJ-45 Industrial switch 8x 100Base-TX without fiber ports 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30 V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safety.
  19. 096140151 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink multimode ST Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x multimode ST -10..+70C AT 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port, ST connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 sa
  20. 096140153 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink multimode SC Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port, SC connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safet
  21. 096140154 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink monomode SC 20km Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port, SC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FC
  22. 096140155 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink 2x multimode ST Industrial switch 6x 100BaseTX 2x multimode ST -10..+70C AT 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink ports, ST connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN6095
  23. 096140157 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink 2x multimode SC Industrial switch 6x 100BaseTX 2x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink ports, SC connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 s
  24. 096140158 8-port industrial switch 1x multimode SC, 1x monomode SC 20km Ind. Switch 1x multimode SC, 1x monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, SC connector and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperatu
  25. 096140159 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink 2x singlemode SC Industrial switch 6x 100BaseTX 2x monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink ports, SC connector max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FC
  26. 09614016 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode ST / BFOC Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode ST / BFOC Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance max. 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" rac
  27. 096140160 8 port Industrial Ethernet switch manageable, redundant ring Fast Ethernet industrial switch without fiber ports -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, redundant ring function, SNMP, telnet, web, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safety.096140161 8 port industrial switch with MM ST manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x multimode ST / BFOC -10..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector ST / BFOC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%.
  28. 096140163 8 port industrial switch with MM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non conde
  29. 096140164 8 port industrial switch with SM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 1x singlemode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, connector SC, max. distance 20km, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperat
  30. 096140165 8 port industrial switch, 2x MM ST manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 2x multimode ST / BFOC -10..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports, connector ST / BFOC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -10C..+70C, RH 5%.
  31. 096140167 8 port industrial switch, 2x MM SC manageable, redundant ring Industrial switch 2x multimode SC -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%..95% non conde
  32. 09614017 Fast Ethernet media converter multimode SC Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode SC Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" rack installation with p
  33. 096140170 8 port industrial switch with 2x SM SC manageable, ring Industrial switch 2x singlemode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic ports, connector SC, max. distance 20km, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -2
  34. 09614023 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 60km Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance max. 60km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" r
  35. 09614065 16 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 16 port Industrial Ethernet switch 4.5V..50V DC, -20..+70C 16 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 16x 10/100MBps 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case 140x106x40mm error relay output, extended temperature range operating temperature -20..+70C, Green Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3az (EEE), input voltage: 4.5VDC..50VDC.
  36. 09614067 Industrial 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM ST 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter multimode ST 2km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for ST connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+70.
  37. 09614068 Industrial 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter multimode SC 2km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+70.
  38. 09614069 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini fiber optic converter SM SC 20km Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter singlemode SC 20km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 20km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temper
  39. 09614072 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter SM BiDi SC 15km Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter monomode BiDi A SC 15km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 15km, wavelength TX:1310nm RS:1550nm, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V.
  40. 09614073 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter SM BiDi SC 15km Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter monomode BiDi B SC 15km Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 15km, wavelength TX:1550nm RS:1310nm, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V.
  41. 09614074 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter MM SC 2km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions: 45.5x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+70.
  42. 09614075 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter SM SC 20km 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter SM SC 20km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions: 45.5x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+
  43. 09614078 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM ST 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter MM ST 2km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions: 45.5x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20C..+70.09614079 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini converter SM BiDi SC 15km 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial f/o converter SM BiDi A SC 15km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) TX:1310 RX:1550nm fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 15km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions 45
  44. 09614080 Industrial Fast Ethernet mini converter SM BiDi SC 15km 110V DC 100Base-FX industrial f/o converter SM BiDi B SC 15km 110V DC Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) TX:1550 RX:1310nm fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 15km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions 45
  45. 09614081 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo AC 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo AC Stackable GbE Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports thereof 4x SFP combo slots (mini-GBIC) and 2x 5Gbps stacking HDMI ports for max. 5 cascadings (=120 ports/stack), management via web, Telnet, CLI and SNMP v1,v2c,v3, power saving mode, SSH, HTTPS, VLAN, QoS, stormcontrol, LACP, Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP
  46. 09614082 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo AC PoE 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo AC PoE Stackable GbE Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE Power over Ethernet ports according to IEEE 802.3at high power (max.30W/port max.720W total) thereof 4x SFP combo slots (mini-GBIC) and 2x 5Gbps stacking HDMI ports for max. 5 cascadings (=120 ports/stack), management via web, Telnet, CLI and SNMP v1,v2c,
  47. 09614083 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo DC 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo DC Stackable GbE Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports thereof 4x SFP combo slots (mini-GBIC) and 2x 5Gbps stacking HDMI ports for max. 5 cascadings (=120 ports/stack), management via web, Telnet, CLI and SNMP v1,v2c,v3, power saving mode, SSH, HTTPS, VLAN, QoS, stormcontrol, LACP, Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP
  48. 09614084 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo DC PoE 24 port stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo DC PoE Stackable GbE Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE Power over Ethernet ports according to IEEE 802.3at high power (max.30W/port max.720W total), thereof 4x SFP combo slots (mini-GBIC) and 2x 5Gbps stacking HDMI ports for max. 5 cascadings (=120 ports/stack), management via web, Telnet, CLI and SNMP v1,v2c
  49. 09614144 Wall mounting kit for product groups 0961400 Wall mounting kit Wall mounting kit for product group 0961400
  50. 09614241 Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 1x multimode SC managed Fast Ethernet desktop switch, uplink multimode SC 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  51. 09614270 Fast Ethernet switch 4x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode ST managed Fast Ethernet switch, uplink multimode ST 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for ST connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  52. 09614274 Fast Ethernet switch 4x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode VF-45 managed Fast Ethernet switch, uplink multimode VF-45 5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
  53. 09614322 Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 10km managed 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 10km 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal
  54. 09614323 Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 20km managed 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 20km 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal
  55. 09614326 Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m managed 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 500m. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal case, dimensio
  56. 09614354 Gigabit Ethernet media converter with singlemode SFP LC 50km GbE fiber optic converter with monomode SFP 1550nm 50km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 1550nm, max. distance 50km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimen
  57. 09614362 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 120km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 120km 1550nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1550nm port for SC connector, max. distance 120km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condens
  58. 09614363 RS-232 f/o converter DIN rail mountable singlemode SC 30km RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode SC 30km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, SC connector, max. distance 30km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), relay signal contact for power failure, fanle
  59. 09614368 Gigabit Ethernet media converter with singlemode SFP LC 30km GbE fiber optic converter with monomode SFP 1310nm 30km Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 30km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5C..55C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimen
  60. 09612958 Industrial SFP Module monomode Fast Eth. 100BaseFX LC 30km SFP 100BaseFX monomode 1310nm LC 30km -40..85C Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP fiber optic module (Mini-GBIC) with LC connecotr, 1310nm, Max. distance 30km. Suitable for industrial Ethernet fiber optic converter and switch. Patch cables see item 080400002.
  61. 09612957 Industr. SFP module multimode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 2km SFP 100BaseFX multimode 1310nm LC 2km -40..85C Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX multimode SFP fiber optic transceiver module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, 1310nm, distance 2km. For Industrial Ethernet fiber optic converters and switches. Fiber optic patchcords: Item 080400002
  62. 09614429 Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 48V DC 300W Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 48V DC 300W Power supply for devices with PoE function, input 100..264V AC, output 48V DC max. 300W, cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, EN60950, EN55022 class B, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, EN61000-6-2, dimensions 325x210x43mm 1HU, operating temperature -40C up to +70C (derating > 50C), relative humidity 10% .. 95% non condensing.
  63. 09614430 Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 52V DC 300W Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 52V DC 300W Power supply for devices with PoE and PoE Plus (high PoE) function, input 100..264V AC, output 52V DC max. 300W, cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, EN60950, EN55022 class B, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, EN61000-6-2, dimensions 325x210x43mm 1HU, operating temperature -40C up to +64C (derating > 50C), relative humidity 10% .. 95% non c
  64. 09614431 Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 54V DC 300W Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 54V DC 300W Power supply for voltage of devices with PoE and PoE Plus (high PoE) function, input voltage 100 .. 264V AC, output 54V DC max. 300W. Cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, operating temperature -40C up to +64C (derating > 50C), mounting 19" rack, dimensions WxDxH 325x210x43mm.
  65. 09614432 Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 48V DC 1000W Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 48V DC 1000W Power supply for devices with PoE function, input 100..264V AC, output 48V DC max. 1000W (derating > 50C), cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, EN60950, EN55022 class B, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, EN61000-6-2, dimensions 325x210x43mm 1HU, operating temperature -20C up to +60C, relative humidity 10% .. 95% non condensing.
  66. 09614433 Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 52V DC 1000W Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 52V DC 1000W Power supply for devices with PoE and PoE Plus (high PoE) function, input 100..264V AC, output 52V DC max. 1000W (derating > 50C), cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, EN60950, EN55022 class B, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, EN61000-6-2, dimensions 325x210x43mm 1HU, operating temperature -20C up to +60C, relative humidity 10% .. 95% no
  67. 09614434 Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 54V DC 1000W Power supply 19" In: 100..264V AC Out: 54V DC 1000W Power supply for devices with PoE and PoE Plus (high PoE) function, input 100..264V AC, output 54V DC max. 1000W (derating > 50C), cooling: Active fan, short-circuit proof, overload protection, EN60950, EN55022 class B, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, EN61000-6-2, dimensions 325x210x43mm 1HU, operating temperature -20C up to +60C, relative humidity 10% .. 95% no
  68. 09614477 Industrial VDSL2 bridge converter 4x Fast Ethernet 1x RJ11 VDSL Industrial VDSL2 bridge converter 4x Fast Ethernet 1x RJ11 VDS Industrial 4-port VDSL2 bridge converter with 4x 10/100 Mbps RJ45-port, 1x RJ11-port for VDSL2, maximum bandwidth 100 Mbps via two wire line, configuration of CO (master) or CPE (slave) as well as speed and Interleave per DIP switch, supports Point-to-Point connections up to 3km distance, IP30, operating temperature -20C up to +70C, f
  69. 09614478 VDSL2 bridge converter 2x Fast Ethernet RJ45, 1x RJ11 VDSL2 VDSL2 bridge converter 2x Fast Ethernet RJ45, 1x RJ11 VDSL2 2-port VDSL2 bridge converter with 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ45-port, 1x RJ11-port for VDSL2, maximum bandwidth 100 Mbps via two wire line, configuration of CO (master) or CPE (slave) Modus as well as speed and Interleave per DIP switch, supports Point-to-Point connections up to 3km distance, overvoltage protection, metal case with integrated wall mou
  70. 09614262 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 0,50m black 0,50m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  71. 09614263 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 1,00m black 1,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  72. 09614264 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 2,00m black 2,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  73. 09614265 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 3,00m black 3,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  74. 09614266 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 5,00m black 5,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  75. 09614267 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 10,00m black 10,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  76. 09614268 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 15,00m black 15,00m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  77. 09614603 Industrial Ethernet switch 8x M12 D IP65 + IP67 -40..+70C Fast Ethernet industrial switch 8x M12 IP65+IP67 -40..70C Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports for M12 connector D coded. Operating temperature -40C..+70C, dimensions 163x195x60.5mm (WxDxH), protection class IP65 and IP67, input voltage +6.5..60V DC at M23 connector, consumption: 11.5W, wall mounting or flush mounting, inklusiver starter cable set.09614604 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 2km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 2km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 100Base-FX multimode LC fiber optic port, max. distance 2km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mirr
  78. 09614606 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x singlemode LC 30km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x singlemode LC 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) LC f/o port, max. distance 30km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP,
  79. 09614607 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x singlemode LC 30km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x singlemode LC 30km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 2x combo 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) LC f/o ports, max. distance 30km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP,
  80. 09614608 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x SM BiDi LC 20km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x SM BiDi A LC 20km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 100Base-FX SM (monomode) BiDi LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 20km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, sup
  81. 09614609 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x SM BiDi LC 20km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x SM BiDi A LC 20km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 2x combo 100Base-FX SM (monomode) BiDi LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 20km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, sup
  82. 09614610 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 550m 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 550m Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 D connector (protection class IP65 + IP67) thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX multimode LC fiber optic port, max. distance 550m, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (
  83. 09614611 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x multimode LC 550m 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x multimode LC 550m Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 D connector (protection class IP65 + IP67) thereof 2x combo 1000Base-SX multimode LC fiber optic port, max. distance 550m, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (
  84. 09614612 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x singlemode LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x singlemode LC 10km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 D connector (protection class IP65 + IP67) thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC fiber optic port, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, consol
  85. 09614613 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi LC 10km 13->1 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 D connector (protection class IP65 + IP67) thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management
  86. 09614614 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x multimode LC 550m 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x multimode LC 550m Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX multimode LC f/o port, max. distance 550m, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, po
  87. 09614615 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 2x multimode LC 550m 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 2x multimode LC 550m Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 2x combo 1000Base-SX multimode LC f/o port, max. distance 550m, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, po
  88. 09614616 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x singlemode LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM LC 10km Industrial GbE PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 1x combo 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) LC f/o port, max. distance 10km, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mirr
  89. 09614617 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM BiDi LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM BiDi A LC 10km Industrial GbE PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 1x combo 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi/WDM LC f/o port, TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, s
  90. 09614622 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 2x singlemode LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 2x SM LC 10km Industrial GbE PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 2x combo 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) LC f/o port, max. distance 10km, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mirr
  91. 09614627 DC-DC power distributor redundant for up to 3 devices DIN rail DC-DC power distributor redundant for up to 3 devices DIN rail DC-DC power distributor for up to 3 DC end devices, redundant. Input: Screw terminal 12V ... 62V DC at external power supply / battery, output: Screw terminal 12V ... 62V DC 7A, DIN rail mountable, optional wall mounting, temperature range -30C up to +70C.
  92. 09614628 DC-DC power distributor redundant up to 3 devices 18A DIN rail DC-DC power distributor redundant up to 3 devices 18A DIN rail DC-DC power distributor for up to 3 DC end devices, redundant. Input: Screw terminal 12V ... 62V DC at external power supply / battery, output: Screw terminal 12V ... 62V DC 18A, protection against overcurrent, DIN rail mountable, optional wall mounting, operating temperature -30C up to +70C, dimensions WxDxH 130x130x43mm, releative hu
  93. 09614634 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x SM BiDi LC 20km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 1x SM BiDi B LC 20km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 100Base-FX SM (monomode) BiDi LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 20km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, sup
  94. 09614636 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1xBiDi LC 10km 15->13 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 D connector (protection class IP65 + IP67) thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management
  95. 09614637 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x singlemode LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x singlemode LC 10km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 D connector (protection class IP65 + IP67) thereof 2x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC fiber optic port, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, consol
  96. 09614638 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x BiDi LC 10km 13->15 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2xBiDi LC 10km 13->15 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 D connector (protection class IP65 + IP67) thereof 2x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, man
  97. 09614639 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2x BiDi LC 10km 15->13 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 2xBiDi LC 10km 15->13 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 D connector (protection class IP65 + IP67) thereof 2x combo 1000Base-SX singlemode LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, man
  98. 09614640 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM BiDi LC 10km 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PSE 1x SM BiDi B LC 10km Industrial GbE PoE switch (endspan) with 8x 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector and PoE 30W according to IEEE 802.3at thereof 1x combo 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi/WDM LC f/o port, TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 45V..57V DC at M23 (IP67), management via web, console (M12), SNMP, s
  99. 09614644 8-port industrial switch with 1x SC BiDi 1310/1550 20km managed 1x BiDi/WDM T/R:1310/1550nm SC 20km -20..+70C 8-port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM) fiber optic port (TX:1310nm RX:1550nm), manageable with redundant ring function, SNMP, telnet, web, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, metal case without fan, dimensions WxDxH 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%.
  100. 09614645 8-port industrial switch with 1x SC BiDi 1550/1310 20km managed 1x BiDi/WDM T/R:1550/1310nm SC 20km -20..+70C 8-port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM) fiber optic port (TX:1550nm RX:1310nm), manageable with redundant ring function, SNMP, telnet, web, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, metal case without fan, dimensions WxDxH 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20C..+70C, RH 5%.
  101. 09614662 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 80km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 80km 1310nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1310 port for SC connector, max. distance 80km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condensing,
  102. 09614663 Industrial Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 100km Industrial f/o converter monomode SC 100km 1550nm -20..+70C Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) 1550nm port for SC connector, max. distance 100km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..95% non condens
  103. 09614664 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter SC 20km BiDi WDM A Industrial f/o converter BiDi SC 20km TX:1310nm RX:1550nm Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1310nm RX;1550nm, max. distance 20km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..
  104. 09614665 Industrial Fast Ethernet f/o converter SC 20km BiDi WDM B Industrial f/o converter BiDi SC 20km TX:1550nm RX:1310nm Industrial Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1550nm RX;1310nm, max. distance 20km. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 28x85x95mm, operating temperature -20..+70C, input voltage +7..+30V DC, RH 5%..
  105. 09614686 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x multimode LC 2km 8 port IP67 industrial switch PoE PD 2x multimode LC 2km Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports with M12 D (IP67) connector thereof 2x combo 100Base-FX multimode LC fiber optic ports, max. distance 2km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mir
  106. 09614713 8-port industrial switch, 1x SC MM 2km and 1x SC SM 20km ring Industrial switch multimode SC / monomode SC 20km -20..+70C 8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports, 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port, connector SC and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, connector SC, redundant ring function, SNMP, Telnet, web interface, QoS, VLAN, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, i
  107. 09614774 10-port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 + 2xSFP PD Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP PoE PD 10 port managed Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports and 2x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slots, 1x RJ45 console port, web management HTTPS/SSH, Telnet, SNMP, VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Spanning Tree, proprietary multi redundant ring function, IPv6, SFP DDM, DIN rail mountable, input voltage 7V..60
  108. 09614775 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP, 4x PoE PSE Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP, PoE PSE 10 port managed GbE industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports, thereof 4x high power PoE Power over Ethernet endspan PSE ports according to IEEE 802.3at standard (max. 35W/port) and 2x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slots, 1x RJ45 console port, web management HTTPS/SSH, Telnet, SNMP, VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Spanning
  109. 09614811 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-SX LC 500m GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-SX LC 500m Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with multimode SFP module 1000Base-SX 850nm LC, max. distance 500m, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40
  110. 09614812 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-SX LC 2km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-SX LC 2km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with multimode SFP module 1000Base-SX 1310nm LC, max. distance 2km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40C.
  111. 09614813 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 10km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-LX LC 10km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with singlemode SFP module 1000Base-LX 1310nm LC, max. distance 10km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40
  112. 09614814 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 20km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-LX LC 20km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with singlemode SFP module 1000Base-LX 1310nm LC, max. distance 20km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40
  113. 09614815 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 30km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-LX LC 30km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with singlemode SFP module 1000Base-LX 1310nm LC, max. distance 30km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40
  114. 09614817 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 50km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-LX LC 50km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with singlemode SFP module 1000Base-LX 1550nm LC, max. distance 50km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40
  115. 09614818 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 70km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-LX LC 70km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with singlemode SFP module 1000Base-LX 1550nm LC, max. distance 70km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40
  116. 09614819 Managed Gigabit f/o converter RJ-45 singlemode BiDi LC 10km GbE media converter RJ45 singlemode BiDi A 10km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x singlemode BiDi SFP module 1000Base-LX TX:1310nm RX:1550nm LC, max. distance 10km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40C..70C (wall wart 0..40), RH 5..95% non co
  117. 09614820 Managed Gigabit f/o converter RJ-45 singlemode BiDi LC 20km GbE media converter RJ45 singlemode BiDi A 20km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x singlemode BiDi SFP module 1000Base-LX TX:1310nm RX:1550nm LC, max. distance 20km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40C..70C (wall wart 0..40), RH 5..95% non co
  118. 09614821 Managed Gigabit f/o converter RJ-45 singlemode BiDi LC 10km GbE media converter RJ45 singlemode BiDi B 10km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x singlemode BiDi SFP module 1000Base-LX TX:1550nm RX:1310nm LC, max. distance 10km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40C..70C (wall wart 0..40), RH 5..95% non co
  119. 09614822 Managed Gigabit f/o converter RJ-45 singlemode BiDi LC 20km GbE media converter RJ45 singlemode BiDi B 20km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x singlemode BiDi SFP module 1000Base-LX TX:1550nm RX:1310nm LC, max. distance 20km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40C..70C (wall wart 0..40), RH 5..95% non co
  120. 09614862 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 20km BiDi WDM A Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 20km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, max. distance 20km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption max. 2W, op
  121. 09614863 Fast Ethernet media converter SC 20km BiDi WDM B, remote info Fast Ethernet f/o converter BiDi WDM TX:1550 RX:1310nm SC 20km Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SC simplex port TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 20km via a single fiber. Optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumptio
  122. 09613972 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,15m black 0,15m black Applications: Phone-cable or within closed cabinets with minimal space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  123. 09613973 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,20m black 0,20m black Applications: Phone-cable or within closed cabinets with minimal space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  124. 09613974 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,30m black 0,30m black Applications: Phone-cable or within closed cabinets with minimal space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  125. 09614923 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 0,15m black 0,15m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  126. 09614992 RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6a shielded 0,30m black 0,30m black Dimensions: 2mm x 7mm. Applications: For minimization of the cable volume in the distribution, cable management, suitable for all services up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Power over Ethernet. Other lengths / colors on request.
  127. 09615032 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x 10/100/1000 MBps RJ45 Industrial switch 8x 1000Base-T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, MDI/MDI-X on all RJ45 ports, non blocking, Jumbo Frame support, alarm output, input voltage +8V .. +57V DC, metal case, operating temperature -30C .. +70C, consumption 10W max., relative humidity 5% .. 90% non condensing, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 42x106x140mm, Hutschienenmo
  128. 09615033 Managed Industrial GbE switch 8x 10/100/1000 MBps RJ45 Managed industrial switch 8x 1000Base-T Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, non blocking, Jumbo Frame support, web management, SNMP MIB-II support, 802.1A VLAN, IGMP snooping, LLDP, QoS, alarm output, input voltage +8V .. +57V DC, consumption 10W max. IEEE 802.3az, metal case, operating temperature -30C .. +70C, relative humidity 5% .. 90% non conde
  129. 09615034 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch / dual media converter Industrial GbE switch / fiber optic converter 2x RJ45 2x SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter and switch with 2x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000Base-X dual speed SFP slot, alternatively dual media converter with optimized latency and redundancy option or managed 4-port switch. Jumbo Frame support, redundant ring, DDM, alarm contact, IPv6, QoS, VLAN, Storm control, IGMP snooping, MLD sno
  130. 09615035 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch / dual media converter Industrial GbE switch / f/o converter 2x RJ45 PoE PSE 2x SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter and switch with 2x 1000Base-T RJ-45 30W IEEE 802.3at PoE ports and 2x 100/1000Base-X dual speed SFP slot, alternatively dual media converter with optimized latency and redundancy option or managed 4-port switch. Jumbo Frame support, redundant ring, DDM, alarm contact, IPv6, QoS, VLAN, Storm contro
  131. 09615038 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 110km Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 1550nm 110km Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 to Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 110km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class
  132. 09612592A Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 50km CWDM 1470nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 50km TX: 1470nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 50km, CWDM TX:1470nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  133. 09612592B Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 50km CWDM 1490nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 50km TX: 1490nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 50km, CWDM TX:1490nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  134. 09612592C Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 50km CWDM 1510nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 50km TX: 1510nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 50km, CWDM TX:1510nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  135. 09612592D Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 50km CWDM 1530nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 50km TX: 1530nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 50km, CWDM TX:1530nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  136. 09612592E Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 50km CWDM 1550nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 50km TX: 1550nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 50km, CWDM TX:1550nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  137. 09612592F Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 50km CWDM 1570nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 50km TX: 1570nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 50km, CWDM TX:1570nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  138. 09612592G Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 50km CWDM 1590nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 50km TX: 1590nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 50km, CWDM TX:1590nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  139. 09612592H Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 50km CWDM 1610nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 50km TX: 1610nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 50km, CWDM TX:1610nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  140. 09612600A Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 80km CWDM 1470nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 80km TX: 1470nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1470nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  141. 09612600B Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 80km CWDM 1490nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 80km TX: 1490nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1490nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  142. 09612600C Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 80km CWDM 1510nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 80km TX: 1510nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1510nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  143. 09612600D Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 80km CWDM 1530nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 80km TX: 1530nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1530nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  144. 09612600E Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 80km CWDM 1550nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 80km TX: 1550nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1550nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  145. 09612600F Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 80km CWDM 1570nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 80km TX: 1570nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1570nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  146. 09612600G Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 80km CWDM 1590nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 80km TX: 1590nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1590nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  147. 09612600H Gigabit Ethernet media converter SFP LC 80km CWDM 1610nm Gigabit Ethernet CWDM fiber optic converter 80km TX: 1610nm Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x GbE SFP-slot incl. 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC fiber optic module, singlemode (monomode) LC connector, max. distance 80km, CWDM TX:1610nm RX:1100nm-1620nm, web-based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP, 9600 Byte Jumbo frame support. Operating tempe
  148. 09615135 8 port IP67+IP65 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 8x 1000Base-T 8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 8x 1000Base-T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67+IP65) connector, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mirroring, Jumbo frame, Storm control, IEEE802.1x, Spanning Tree
  149. 09615143 Managed industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-S Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanles
  150. 09615144 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperatur
  151. 09615145 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 20km. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperatur
  152. 09615146 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V
  153. 09615147 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 30km. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature
  154. 09615148 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-SX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 40x80x95
  155. 09615149 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fan
  156. 09615150 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 20km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 20km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fan
  157. 09615151 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX MM LC Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX multimode SFP module for LC duplex connector. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH
  158. 09615152 Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBps 100Base-FX SM 30km Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 30km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanl
  159. 09615244 19" 24 port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 100-240V AC 24-port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 100-240V AC Manageable 24 port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch with 3 slots for 8 port Fast Ethernet and/or Gigabit Ethernet modules with SFP slots rsp. Ports for RJ-45, fiber optic ST/BFOC or SC connector. Input voltage 100V .. 240V AC, dimensions 443x245x43mm 1HU, delivery incl. 19"-mounting accessories. SNMP v1/v2C/v3, web, Telnet CLI, console CLI,
  160. 09615245 19" 24 port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 40V~72V DC 24-port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 40V .. 72V DC 24 port managed Gigabit Ethernet modular switch with 3 slots for 8 port Fast Ethernet and / or Gigabit Ethernet modules with SFP slots rsp. Ports for RJ-45, fiber optic ST or SC connector. Input voltage 40V .. 72V DC, dimensions 443x245x43mm 1HU, delivery incl. 19"-mounting kit. Management: Console CLI, Telnet CLI, web, SNMP v1/v2C/v3, SS
  161. 09613124A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 0,50m blue 0,50m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  162. 09613100A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 1,00m blue 1,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  163. 09613104A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 10,00m blue 10,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  164. 09613105A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 15,00m blue 15,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  165. 09613101A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 2,00m blue 2,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  166. 09613102A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 3,00m blue 3,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  167. 09613103A RJ-45 flat cable Cat.6 unshielded 5,00m blue 5,00m blue Application area: Telephone connection cable or within closed buildings with minimum space requirement (1.0x4.1mm) for all services up to Gigabit Ethernet.
  168. 09615291 5 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x 1000Base-T 1x 1000Base SFP 5 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x 1000Base-T 1x 1000Base SFP Gigabit Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-X SFP slot. Supports 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Jumbo Frames, fanless desktop metal case, dimensions WxDxH 147x105x28mm, operating temperature 0C..40C, input voltage 5V DC, consumption 3.5W, incl. Wall wart.
  169. 09615315 24 port Gigabit Ethernet L3 switch 24x 1000Base-T 4x SFP 24 port Gigabit Ethernet L3 switch 24x 1000Base-T 4x SFP Industry rated Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4 combo ports with 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slots. L2/L3 management functions, Green Ethernet, alarm relay, extended temperature range, operating temperature -30C..+60C, dimensions WxDxH 443x280x43mm, mounting 19" 1HU, operating voltage 100V..240
  170. 09615316 24 port DC GbE switch high PoE L3 24x 1000Base-T 4x SFP 24 port DC GbE L3 switch high PoE 24x 1000Base-T 4x SFP Industrial GbE switch with 24x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 30W /port PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard, thereof 4 combo ports with 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slots. L2/L3 management functions, Green Ethernet, alarm relay, extended temperature range, operating temperature -30C..+60C, dimensions WxDxH 443x280x43mm, mounting 19"
  171. 09615364 Industrial media converter RJ-45 <-> 100/1000MBit/s SFP BiDi Industrial media converter RJ-45 <-> 100/1000MBit/s SFP BiDi A Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM TX=1310nm RX=1550nm) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range,
  172. 09615365 Industrial media converter RJ-45 <-> 100/1000MBit/s SFP BiDi Industrial media converter RJ-45 <-> 100/1000MBit/s SFP BiDi B Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM TX=1550nm RX=1310nm) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range,
  173. 09615386 24V Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch 8x 1000Base-T 2x SFP 24V Industrial GbE PoE switch 8x 1000Base-T 2x SFP Managed 10 port Industial Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE+ ports according to IEEE 802.3af/at standard and 2x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot for Gigabit Ethernet or Fast Ethernet SFP modules. Management web, Telnet, console CLI, SNMP, VLAN, QoS, IGMP, STP, RSTP, MSTP, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames. PoE 8 por
  174. 09614309 Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP multimode f/o managed 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP Multimdoe 500m 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Multimode 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 500m. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snooping.
  175. 09614310 Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 10km managed 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 10km 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Singlemode 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 10km. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snoopi
  176. 09614311 Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 20km managed 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 20km 6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Singlemode 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snoopi
  177. 09615461 Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 110km GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-LX LC 110km Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with singlemode SFP module 1000Base-LX 1550nm LC, max. distance 110km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -
  178. 09615476 FiberCheck fiber optic cable tester for 2,5 / 1,25 mm ferrules FiberCheck for 2,5 mm / 1,25 mm ferrules Quick tester for 2.5mm / 1,25mm ferrules laser class 3a test device for pre terminated 50/125m or 62.5/125m multimode and 9/125m singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable. Max. distance up to 6km. Permanent light or interval, operating temperature 0C..60C. Adapter for 1.25mm ferrules included in delivery. Without batteries.
  179. 09615484 8 port PoE injector 8x high PoE according to IEEE 802.3at/af 8 port PoE injector 8x high PoE according to IEEE 802.3at/af e Industrial Power over Gigabit Ethernet injector with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE ports according to IEEE 802.3at (max. 30W /port) and IEEE 802.3af standard. Fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 190x140x43mm, optional bracket for 1 or 2 devices available. Extended temperature range operating temperature -40C..+70C. Approvals
  180. 09615308 Gigabit Ethernet desktop switch 8x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports Gigabit Ethernet desktop switch 8x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports Gigabit Ethernet desktop switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 9,6KB Jumbo Frame support, IEEE 802.1p QoS classification, full- and half duplex on all ports, auto MDI / MDI-X, fanless desktop metal case, dimensions WxDxH 155x86x26mm, input voltage +5V DC via wall wart, consumption max. 3.5W, operating temperature 0C..40C, CE m
  181. 09615546 Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-SX LC 850nm 500m Compact GbE media converter multimode LC 850nm 500m Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX SFP module multimode LC 850nm 500m and wall wart.
  182. 09615547 Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-SX LC 1310nm 2km Compact GbE media converter multimode LC 1310nm 2km Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX SFP module multimode LC 1310nm 2km and wall wart.
  183. 09615548 Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 10km Compact GbE media converter singlemode LC 1310nm 10km Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX SFP module singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 10km and wall wart.
  184. 09615549 Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 20km Compact GbE media converter singlemode LC 1310nm 20km Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX SFP module singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 20km and wall wart.
  185. 09615551 Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 50km Compact GbE media converter singlemode LC 50km Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX SFP module singlemode (monomode) LC 50km and wall wart.
  186. 09615552 Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 70km Compact GbE media converter singlemode LC 70km Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX SFP module singlemode (monomode) LC 70km and wall wart.
  187. 09615556 19" bracket for PoE injector 19" bracket for 1x 09615484 19" bracket Set for 1x item 09615484.
  188. 09615557 19" bracket for PoE injector 19" bracket for 2x 09615484 19" bracket Set for 2x item 09615484.
  189. 09615573 Managed Fast Eth. Fiber optic converter RJ-45 multimode LC 2km FE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 100Base-FX MM LC 2km Fast Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed slot with Fast Ethernet multimode SFP module 100Base-FX 1310nm LC, max. distance 2km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -4
  190. 09615574 Managed Fast Eth. Fiber optic converter RJ-45 SM LC 30km FE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 100Base-FX SM LC 30km Fast Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed slot with Fast Ethernet singlemode SFP module 100Base-FX 1310nm LC, max. distance 30km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40C..7
  191. 09615575 Managed Fast Eth. Fiber optic converter RJ-45 SM LC 60km FE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 100Base-FX SM LC 60km Fast Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed slot with Fast Ethernet singlemode SFP module 100Base-FX 1310nm LC, max. distance 60km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40C..7
  192. 09614291 Fast Ethernet mini media converter multimode SC 2km Fast Ethernet mini media converter multimode SC 2km Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode optical fiber port with SC connector, max. distance 2km, wavelength 1310nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0C .. 50C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condensing. Input voltage +3.3V DC, power consumption max. 1.8W. Dimensions 64x5
  193. 09614290 Fast Ethernet mini media converter multimode ST / BFOC 2km Fast Ethernet mini media converter multimode ST / BFOC 2km Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode optical fiber port with ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km, wavelength 1310nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0C .. 50C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condensing. Input voltage +3.3V DC, power consumption max.
  194. 09614293 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km BiDi/WDM A Fast Ethernet media converter monomode SC 20km BiDi/WDM A Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) optical fiber port for full duplex transmission via a single fiber (BiDi/WDM/SingleFiber) with SC simplex connector, max. distance 20km, TX=1310nm, RX=1550nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0C..50C, relat
  195. 09614294 Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km BiDi/WDM B Fast Ethernet media converter monomode SC 20km BiDi/WDM B Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) optical fiber port for full duplex transmission via a single fiber (BiDi/WDM/SingleFiber) with SC simplex connector, max. distance 20km, TX=1550nm, RX=1310nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0C..50C, relat
  196. 09612579 RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi SC 20km DIN rail RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi A SC 20km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, WDM TX=1310nm RX=1550nm, SC connector, max. distance 20km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), r
  197. 09612580 RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi SC 20km DIN rail RS-232 fiber optic converter singlemode BiDi B SC 20km Fiber optic converter transmits RS-232 signals 0..115.2Kbps transparent via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, WDM TX=1550nm RX=1310nm, SC connector, max. distance 20km, D-Sub9 socket, DCE, transmits handshake (RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR), optical isolation between RS-232 and main circuitry, ESD-protection and overvoltage protection (RS232), r
  198. 09615626 Industrial device Server RS-232 D-Sub9, Fast Ethernet RJ-45+SFP Industrial device Server RS-232 DB9 DTE male RJ-45 + SFP slot Industrial terminal Server (Com Server) with 1x RS-232 D-Sub9 plug (male / pins) DTE galvanic isolated, 100Base-TX 10/100 MBit/s Fast Ethernet RJ-45 port PoE PD (powered device) and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s SFP slot. Bandwidth max. 230400 Bit/s, relay contact, operating temperature -30C..+70C, input voltage +8..+60V DC or 802.3af POE, c
  199. 09615627 Industrial device Server RS-485/422 Fast Ethernet RJ-45 + SFP Industrial device Server RS-485/422 screw terminal, RJ-45 + SF Industrial terminal Server (Com Server) with 1x RS-485 / RS-422 at screw terminal galvanic isolated, 100Base-TX 10/100 MBit/s Fast Ethernet RJ-45 port PoE PD (powered device) and 1x 100Base-FX 100MBit/s SFP slot. Bandwidth max. 230400 Bit/s, relay contact, operating temperature -30C..+70C, input voltage +8..+60V DC or 802.3af POE, consu