switch for 19 inch distribution cabinet
19" office switches


media converter multimode, monomode (singlemode), WDM (SingleFiber / BiDi)
ethernet media converters


switch for installation in wall wiring duct or floor tank
ethernet for
wall wiring duct,
floor tank


Fast and Gigabit Ethernet switches with desktop chassis
desktop switches


SFP mini GBIC modules for Fast Ethernet, GbE Gigabit Ethernet, FC Fibre Channel, SFP+ and XFP for 10GbE and 10GbFC
SFP mini GBIC


Power over ethernet PoE Midspan / Injector, Endspan, Splitter
PoE Power-over-Ethernet


Fiber optic cable - pre terminated installation cable and patch cable
pre terminated fiber optic cable


RJ45 cable made to order
RJ-45 patch cable


Welcome to our online e-commerce system Subscribe product links relating to UBF online shop from UBF

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung
Jürgen Fischer GmbH

Römerstr. 37
44579 Castrop-Rauxel

Germany

Please enter your search criteria or item number.
You find our homepage at: www.ubf.de

Disposal only to commercial clients and agencies.
All prices are exclusive of taxes, duties, and transport charges.

Special conditions are also available for call-off orders - please request.

Subject to prior sale * Subject to change * Amtsgericht (Local Court) Dortmund HRB 18432
Tax-No. 5340/5755/4063 * VAT-Id: DE 125 414 228

dieser Shop auf deutsch   Dieser Shop auf deutsch   dieser Shop auf deutsch

Fiber Optics * Cable * Industrial Ethernet * ISDN * RS232 * RS422 * RS485 Fieldbus * Switch * Multiplexer * Media Converter * PoE Power over Ethernet
Multimode * Monomode / Singlemode * BiDi / WDM / SingleFiber * DIN rail mount

Industrial Ethernet Switch, 35mm DIN rail mount
Industrial Ethernet


POF Polymer Optical Fiber
POF Polymer Optical Fiber


serial fiber optic converters for EIA-232 (RS-232) serial fiber optic converters for EIA-232 (RS-232)
EIA-232 / RS-232


serial fiber optic converter for RS-422 and RS-485 fieldbus
RS-485 RS422


fiber optic converter and multiplexer for ISDN S0 and S2M (E1 G703 G704)
ISDN


fiber optic converter for analog or digital signals
analog/digital


Power Supplies
Power supplies


Sale and used Goods
Sale and used Goods