Overview Media converter Ethernet 10Base-T / 10Base-FL,
Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX / 100Base-FX,
Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-T / 1000Base-SX and 1000Base-LX,
10GbE 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LR.
Desktop, industrial (DIN rail), wall mountable, 19" multiport or modular.

  UBF Shop Information   Shop Info  
Subscribe product links relating to Ethernet media converters from UBF
1 port Fast Ethernet media converter 100Base-TX / 100Base-FX
ImageTypeElectrical
Ports
Fiber OpticmanageableRemote
Information
Alarm
Contact
TemperaturePower supplyChassis /
Mounting
Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX fiber optic port for connection with multimode or singlemode (monomode) fiber optic cable. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0°C .. 50°C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condensing. Input voltage +3.3V DC, power consumption max. 1.8W. Dimensions 64x59x21mm WxDxH. Optional DIN rail mountable or wall mounting. Incl. Wall wart. Fast Ethernet
bridging
media converter
100Base-T
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
latency optimization
100MBit/s 100Base-FX
multimode 1310nm
SC, ST/BFOC
singlemode 1310nm SC 20km
BiDi / WDM 20km
----0..+60CSteckernetzteilWall mountable
optional
DIN rail mountable
Fast Ethernet desktop media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode / singlemode (monomode) or BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) port, optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x75.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption max. 2W. Operating temperature -5°C..+50°C, RH 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398. Fast Ethernet
bridging
media converter
100Base-T
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
100Base-FX
multimode 1310nm
SC / ST / VF-45
singlemode 1310nm
SC 20..60km
SM 1310/1550nm SC
BiDi WDM 15..40km
In conjunction
with managable
19" modular rack
---5..+50CEU power plug
+5..12V DC
2W max.@7.5V DC
optional
USB cable
mini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Fast Ethernet desktop media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode / singlemode (monomode) / BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) or CWDM port, optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x75.5x23mm, input voltage +5V..+12V DC, consumption max. 2W. Operating temperature -5°C..+50°C, RH 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, remote port status (LED), 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398. Fast Ethernet
bridging
media converter
100Base-T
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
100Base-FX
multimode 1310nm
SC / ST / VF-45
singlemode 1310nm
SC 20..60km
SM 1310/1550nm SC
BiDi WDM 15..40km
In conjunction
with managable
19" modular rack
LEDs--5..+50CEU power plug
+5..12V DC
2W max.@7.5V DC
optional
USB cable
mini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Fast Ethernet desktop media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode / singlemode (monomode) or BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) port, optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto MDI/MDI-X, dimensions WxDxH 108x75.5x23mm, power input PoE Power over Ethernet powered device (PD) according to IEEE 802.3af standard, alternatively +7V..+57V DC (scope of delivery without power supply), consumption max. 2W. Operating temperature -5°C..+50°C, RH 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B. On request CWDM 1470..1610nm 40/80km. Fast Ethernet
bridging
media converter
100Base-T
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
100Base-FX
multimode 1310nm
SC / ST / VF-45
singlemode 1310nm
SC 20..60km
SM 1310/1550nm SC
BiDi WDM 15..40km
In conjunction
with managable
19" modular rack
---5..+50CPoE PD powered device
IEEE 802.3af class 1,
36..57V DC
mini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Fast Ethernet desktop media converter powered device (PD) with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode / singlemode (monomode) or BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) port, optimized latency, auto-negotiation, auto MDI/MDI-X, dimensions 108x75.5x23mm, power input PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard, alternatively +7V..+57V DC, consumption max. 2W. Operating temperature -5°C..+50°C, RH 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, remote port status, 19" rack installation: Product group 0961138 or 0961398. Fast Ethernet
bridging
media converter
100Base-T
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
100Base-FX
multimode 1310nm
SC / ST / VF-45
singlemode 1310nm
SC 20..60km
SM 1310/1550nm SC
BiDi WDM 15..40km
In conjunction
with managable
19" modular rack
LEDs--5..+50CPoE PD powered device
IEEE 802.3af class 1,
36..57V DC
mini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter for Fast Ethernet incl. two SFP modules. full wire speed. Optional 19" frame, DIN rail mountable, USB cable for input power. Power supply included. Fast Ethernet
media converter
-SFP modules
1x 100Base-FX
multimode 1310nm LC
1x 100Base-FX
singlemode 1310nm LC
In conjunction
with managable
19" modular rack
---5..+55CEU plug power supply
optional
USB cable
19" frame
also redundant
mini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Industrial Fast Ethernet mini media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for POF / HCS / multimode or singlemode (monomode) optical fiber, optional multimode or singlemode WDM (BiDi, SingleFiber), max. distance up to 30km, connector ST / BFOC or SC. Auto-negotiation, MDX/MDIX. Solid stainless steel chassis dimensions 25x62x80mm, input voltage 12..24V DC, operating temperature -30..+75°C, DIN rail-/wall mounting, scope of delivery incl. DIN rail clip. Fast Ethernet
bridge
100Base-T
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
100Base-FX
multimode 1300nm SC / ST/BFOC
BiDi WDM 1300/1510nm SC
singlemode 1300nm SC / ST/BFOC
BiDi WDM 1300/1500nm SC
POF 650nm ST
----30..+75C12..24V DCDIN Rail
Wall mountable
Fast Ethernet industrial fiber optic converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, optional 110V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (WxDxH) (4.5V..50V DC) or 45.5x49x56mm (WxDxH) (110V DC), operating temperature: -20°C..+70°. Fast Ethernet
bridging
media converter
100Base-T
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
1 f/o Port:
multimode ST/SC
singlemode SC
singlemode SC BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber)
----20..+70C4.5 .. 50V DC
or
110V DC
DIN Rail
Wall mountable
Fast Ethernet industrial fiber optic converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX fiber optic port for SC connector. Redundant power supply, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection (resetable fuse), input voltage 12V..48V DC, removable terminal block, consumption: 2.93W, 35mm DIN rail mountable and wall mountable, metal case dimensions 30x95x140mm (WxDxH). Fast Ethernet
bridging
media converter
100Base-TX
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
1x fiber optic port:
multimode SC
singlemode SC
--X-40..+75C12..48V DC
at screw terminal
redundant
DIN Rail
Wall mountable
Fast Ethernet industrial fiber optic converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode, singlemode (monomode) or singlemode BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) fiber optic port for ST / BFOC or SC connector. 35mm DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case dimensions 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20°C..+70°C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safety. Fast Ethernet
bridging
media converter
100Base-TX
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
100Base-FX
multimode 1310nm
SC / ST
singlemode 1310nm
SC 20..50km
SM 1310/1550nm SC
BiDi WDM 15km
----20..+70C7..30V DC
at clamp terminal
or
DC connector
barrel connector
DIN Rail
Wall mountable
3 segment switch / bridging media converter with 2x fiber optic and 1x RJ-45 or 1x fiber optic and 2x RJ-45 interfaces
ImageTypeElectrical
Ports
Fiber OpticmanageableRemote
Information
Alarm
Contact
TemperaturePower supplyChassis /
Mounting
3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 1x 10/100 MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 2x Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX fiber optic ports multimode with SC rsp. ST / BFOC connector or singlemode (monomode) or BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) with SC connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, extended temperature range operating temperature -20°C..+70°C, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC. Fast Ethernet
3 port switch
1x 100Base-T
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
2x 100Base-FX
multimode 1310nm
SC / ST
singlemode 1310nm SC
SM 1310/1550nm SC
BiDi WDM
1x MM and 1x SM SC
--X-20..+70C7..50V DC
at clamp terminal
or
DC connector
barrel connector
DIN Rail
Wall mountable
3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 2x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode, singlemode (monomode) or BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) fiber optic port for SC or ST / BFOC connector. DIN rail mountable, lüfterlosse metal case, dimensions 28x82x95mm, extended temperature range, operating temperature -20°C..+70°C, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC. Fast Ethernet
3 port switch
2x 100Base-T
Fast Ethernet
10/100MBit/s
1x 100Base-FX
multimode 1310nm
SC / ST
singlemode 1310nm SC
SM 1310/1550nm SC
BiDi WDM
--X-20..+70C7..50V DC
at clamp terminal
or
DC connector
barrel connector
DIN Rail
Wall mountable
1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Medienkonverter 1000Base-T / 1000Base-SX oder 1000Base-LX
ImageTypeElectrical
Ports
Fiber OpticmanageableRemote
Information
Alarm
Contact
TemperaturePower supplyChassis /
Mounting
Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-X multimode / singlemode (monomode) or BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module for LC connector. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5°C..55°C, RH 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398. Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
GbE 1000Base-T
Gigabit Ethernet
1000MBit/s
SFP module
1000Base-SX 500m
1000Base-LX 10..70km
SM WDM / Bidi 10..40KM
In conjunction
with managable
19" modular rack
---5..+55CEU plug power supplymini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter with 1x 1000Base-T GbE 1000Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000Base-X GbE SFP slot with multimode 1000Base-SX or singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP module. Powering by Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard as PD (powered device) possible. Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
GbE 1000Base-T
Gigabit Ethernet
1000MBit/s
SFP module
1000Base-SX 500m
1000Base-LX 10..70km
SM WDM / Bidi 10..40KM
In conjunction
with managable
19" modular rack
---5..+55CPoE PD powered device
IEEE 802.3af class 1,
36..57V DC
mini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 1000Base-X slot for 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX or BiDi SFP modules, optimized latency, web based management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, Jumbo Frame Conversion, operating temperature -5°C..50°C, relative humidity 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398. Approvals FCC Class B, CE mark Class B, VCCI Class B, C-Tick. Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
GbE 1000Base-T
Gigabit Ethernet
1000MBit/s
SFP module
1000Base-SX 500m
1000Base-LX 10..70km
SM WDM / Bidi 10..40KM
web based
SNMP
802.1Q VLAN
QoS
loop back test
Management
LEDs
--5..+55CEU plug power supplymini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. Singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX GbE CWDM SFP mini-GBIC module TX:1470..1610nm RX:1100..1620nm, direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation, operating temperature -5°C..55°C, relative humidity 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack mounting with product group 0961138 or 0961398. Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
GbE 1000Base-T
Gigabit Ethernet
1000MBit/s
SFP-Modul
1000Base-LX CWDM
1470..1610nm
50..80km
In conjunction
with managable
19" modular rack
---5..+55CEU plug power supplymini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter for Gigabit Ethernet incl. two SFP modules. full wire speed. Optional 19" frame, DIN rail mountable, USB cable for input power. Power supply included. Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
-SFP modules
1x 1000Base-SX
multimode 850nm LC
1x 1000Base-LX
singlemode 1310nm LC
In conjunction
with managable
19" modular rack
---5..+55CEU plug power supply
optional
USB cable
19" frame
also redundant
mini chassis
19" modular
chassis
optional DIN rail
Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port, 1x 1000MBit/s SFP slot for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP slot for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN according to standard IEEE802.1Q, Q-in-Q, port remote monitoring/control, Loop Back test, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC, incl. Steckernetzeil and 1x SFP-module s. Selection box. Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
1000Base-T
10/100/1000MBit/s
PoE PSE 30W
IEEE 802.3at/af
1x 1000Base SFP
1x 100Base-FX SFP
alternatively
XX--10..+50CEU plug power supplyDesktop
Wall mounting
DIN Rail
Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 1000Base-SX multimode or 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) fiber optic port for LC connector incl. SFP module. DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20°C..+70°C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN60950 safety, alarm relay output, IEEE 802.3From, 802.3z, 802.3au, minimum latency. industrial
Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
GbE 1000Base-T
Gigabit Ethernet
SFP slot with
1000Base-SX or
1000Base-LX
SFP module
--X-20..+70C7..30V DC
at screw terminal
or
DC connector
barrel connector
DIN Rail
Industrial Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-X / 100Base-TX dual speed SFP slot for multimode or singlemode (monomode) SFP module. Jumbo Frames,  power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 40x80x95mm, operating temperature -40°C..+75°C, DIN rail mountable. industrial
Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
1000Base-T
10/100/1000MBit/s
1 fiber optic port
multimode or
singlemode
100Base-FX or
1000Base-SX/LX
--X-40..+75C12V..30V DC
at screw terminal
DIN Rail
Managed Industrial Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-X / 100Base-TX dual speed SFP slot for multimode or singlemode (monomode) SFP module. Management via web, SNMP, VLAN, Jumbo Frames,  power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 40x80x95mm, operating temperature -40°C..+75°C, DIN rail mountable. industrial
Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
1000Base-T
10/100/1000MBit/s
1 fiber optic port
multimode or
singlemode
100Base-FX or
1000Base-SX/LX
X-X-40..+75C12V..30V DC
at screw terminal
DIN Rail
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter and switch with 2x 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports optional 30W IEEE 802.3at PoE and 2x 100/1000Base-X dual speed SFP slot, alternatively dual media converter with optimized latency and redundancy option or managed 4-port switch. Jumbo Frame support, redundant ring, DDM, alarm contact, IPv6, QoS, VLAN, Storm control, IGMP snooping, MLD snooping, Spanning Tree, Fast multi ring, fanless metal case, operating temperature -40..+70°C, dimensions WxDxH 42x106x140mm, FCC Class A, VCCI Class A, CE Class A. Industrial
Fast/Gigabit Ethernet
media converter
/ switch
2x 1000Base-T
10/100/1000MBit/s
optional:
PoE PSE 30W
IEEE 802.3at/af
2 SFP slots for
100Base-FX or
1000Base-SX/LX
modules
X-X-40..+75Cwithout PoE
12V..57V DC
with PoE
45..57V DC
DIN Rail
1 port Ethernet media converter 10Base-T / 10Base-FL
ImageTypeElectrical
Ports
Fiber OpticmanageableRemote
Information
Alarm
Contact
TemperaturePower supplyChassis /
Mounting
Industrial media converter with 1x Ethernet 10Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x Ethernet 10Base-FL fiber optic port with ST / BFOC connector. Link-pass-throuth, DIN rail mountable, voltage: 18..36V DC / max. 500mA at screw terminal, dimensions: 38x108x116mm (WxDxH), operating temperature: -20..+60°C, 5..90% RH non condensing. Ethernet
media converter
10Base-T / 10Base-FL
10Base-T
Ethernet
10Base-FL
MM 850nm ST 2km
SM 1310nm ST 10..20km
--X-20..+60C18..36V DC
on screw terminal
max. 500mA
DIN Rail
Multiport Fast Ethernet media converter mountable in 19" distribution racks
ImageTypeElectrical
Ports
Fiber OpticmanageableRemote
Information
Alarm
Contact
TemperaturePower supplyChassis /
Mounting
12 port and 24 port Fast Ethernet media converter 100Base-FX / 100Base-TX for 19" installation, 1HU. 12/24x 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports or 1/2x RJ21 TELCO ports (50pin.m), AutoCrossing, integrated management, stackable, optional redundant power supply. 19" multiport
Fast Ethernet
media converter
100Base-TX
Fast Ethernet
12x oer 24x RJ-45
alternatively
1x or 2x TELCO
50 pin (m)
multimode SC / ST
singlemode SC / ST
X--0..+50Cinternal
100..240V ACmax. 100VA
optional
redundant
19" distributor
Modular Ethernet media converter mountable im 19" distribution racks
ImageTypeElectrical
Ports
Fiber OpticmanageableRemote
Information
Alarm
Contact
TemperaturePower supplyChassis /
Mounting
Fiber optic converter cabinet for max. 16 Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of series 0961300D, 0961300M and 0961300S, 2HU, input power: 90..264V AC, 60W, dimensions WxHxD 443x88x300mm, operating temperature -5°C..40°C, RH 5%..95% non-condensing, optional redundant power supply and / or management support. 19" modular rack
for
fast and gigabit
media converters
max. 16x 1 RJ-45 Portmax. 16x 1 f/o port
Fast / Gigabit Ethernet
multimode / singlemode
BiDi WDM / CWDM
optionaloptional--5..+40Cinternal 90..264V AC
max. 60W
19" modular
chassis
Frame for inclusion of max. 4 fiber optic converters in the 19" distribution rack. For Fast and Gigabit Ethernet media converters of product groups 0961177 0961205 0961300D 0961300M 0961310 0961310C 0961311FX 0961311LX 0961350R and 0961351C optional with 4-fold power supply 12V, 2A 19" frame for
Fast and Gigabit
Ethernet
media converters
max. 4x 1 RJ-45 Portmax. 4x 1 f/o port
Fast / Gigabit Ethernet
multimode / singlemode
BiDi WDM / CWDM
----external
100..240V AC
12V DC / 1A
19" frame
1HU
Accessories
SFP (mini GBIC) for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet, extended temperature range for Industrial Ethernet, SFP+ and XFP modules for 10GbE (10 Gigabit Ethernet) other variants on requestSFP (mini GBIC) for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet, extended temperature range for Industrial Ethernet,
SFP+ and XFP modules for 10GbE (10 Gigabit Ethernet) other variants on request
fiber optic indoor, outdoor and indoor/outdoor cable, loose tube, made to ordersimplex and duplex fiber optic patch cables, made to order and stock itemsfiber optic cables: simplex and duplex patch cables, tight buffered, breakout, loose tube, indoor, outdoor, indoor/outdoor - made to order and stock items
ready to use with connectors of your choice
FiberCheck quick test equipment for multimode and singlemode fibersFiberCheck quick test equipment for multimode and singlemode fibers
Gigabit Ethernet PCI NIC with 1000Base-X SFP slot for 1000Base-SX multimode and 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP modulesGigabit Ethernet PCI NIC with 1000Base-X SFP slot for 1000Base-SX multimode and 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP modules
Industrial Ethernet swichtes / media converters, mountable on 35mm DIN rail in control cabinetsIndustrial Ethernet swichtes / media converters, mountable on 35mm DIN rail in control cabinets
Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet installation switches and fiber optic media converters for mounting in wall wiring duct, floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV electrical subdistributionFast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet installation switches and fiber optic media converters
for mounting in wall wiring duct, floor tank (underfloor distributor) or NSUV electrical subdistribution
overview switches mountable in 19" distribution racksoverview switches mountable in 19" distribution racks
PoE Power over EthernetPoE Power over Ethernet
Ethernet over ISDN WAN (S2M / E1) BridgeEthernet over ISDN WAN (S2M / E1) Bridge
RJ-45 patch cable made-to-order S-FTP, S-STP and S-STP PUR jacketRJ-45 patch cable made-to-order
S-FTP, S-STP and S-STP PUR jacket
field installable RJ-45 connector for installation cable, Cat.5e, IP20 AWG 26 to AWG 22, cable diameter: 5 to 8 mmfield installable RJ-45 connector for installation cable, Cat.5e, IP20 AWG 26 to AWG 22, cable diameter: 5 to 8 mm
19" wall distribution rack19" wall distribution rack