Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   104285060

SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 60km

Fiber optic transceiver module (S1.1), Small Form pluggable (SFP / mini GBIC), 3.3V 155 Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps for bidirectional transmission of Fast Ethernet signals via a single singlemode (monomode) optical fiber. Max. distance up to 60km. BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) wavelength TX: 1550nm.
SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 60km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    120.00 EUR 
 
 
 + VAT (German customers)   
SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 60km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  sfp,module,isdn,fast,ethernet,bidi,wdm,singlemode,monomode,lc,flc,ubf,104285060,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,optic,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,100bd1560,x.net,2000,xnet,1550nm,60km