drucken / print   Item-No.   09614323

Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 20km managed

8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 180x114x26mm, operating voltage +5V DC, consumption max. 7.3W, incl. Wall wart.
8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    389.04 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    365.22 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    341.40 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x singlemode SFP 20km managed
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-810F-LXLC-20 / Katron gigabit-ethernet,switch,singlemode,monomode,sfp,fiber-optic,1000base-lx,lc,managed,vlan,4323,kgs-810f-lxlc-20,/,kti,katron,gigabit,rj45,20km