drucken / print  Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x SFP / RJ-45 combo managed

8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X combo port incl. 1000Base-SX multimode or 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC connector. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 180x114x26mm, input voltage +5V DC, consumption max. 7.3W, incl. Wall wart.

Please select:

Item-No.   Type / accessories
Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x SFP / RJ-45 combo managed

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961810 gigabit-ethernet-switch,multimode,singlemode,monomode,fiber-optic,lc,uplink,vlan,sfp,flc,ubf,0961810,switch,hub,switches,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-sx,fiber,optic,optical,1000base-fx,fibre-glass,1000base-lx,fibre-optical,fo,f/o,optical-glass,graded-index,g50/125μm,g62,5/125μm,om1,om2,om3,om4,om5,optical-fibre-glass,e9/125μm,os1,os2,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini-gbic,minigbic,small-form-factor-pluggable,plugable-fiber-transceiver-module,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,kgs-810f,gigabit,combo