Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   SFP module Gigabit Ethernet multimode / monomode LC / RJ-45

Multimode fiber optic 1000Base-SX, singlemode (monomode) fiber optic 1000Base-LX and RJ-45 1000Base-T SFP (mini GBIC) Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) modules for LC-connector (optical fiber) or RJ-45 (copper), optional DDM (Digital Diagnostic & monitoring). Patch cord and adapter cable see item 080400002.

Please select:

Item-No.   Selection
SFP module Gigabit Ethernet multimode / monomode LC / RJ-45

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  SFPMODGM sfp,gigabit,ethernet,multimode,monomode,singlemode,lc,1000base,wdm,bidi,module,mini-gbic,flc,sfpmodgm,rj-45