drucken / print   Item-No.   129850174

Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x f/o managed

Industrial Ethernet high PoE switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 30W PoE+ PSE ports IEEE 802.3at/af and 1x fiber optic singlemode SC 30km, redundant ring (RSTP/MSTP, G.8032 ERPS), management web, console, IGMP, QOS, CoS/ToS, VLAN, SNMP, eMail alarm. Rugged metal case dimensions WxHxD 54x142x99mm, input voltage 12V..36V DC redundant, PoE PSE 12V: 25W/port, 24V: 30W/port, consumption incl. PoE max. 145W, operating temperature -40°C .. +75°C, overload current protection, power reverse protection, approvals FCC Class A, CE, RoHS, UL508 (pending).
Industry FE switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x SM SC managed -40..+75°C

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    795.76 EUR 
  10 piece(s)    771.40 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    730.80 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 24V DC 4x PoE+ 1x f/o managed
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  LMP-0501-S3-24-T-V industrial,ethernet,high,poe,switch,singlemode,monomode,fiber-optic,fsc,ieee,802.3at,ubf,129850174,lan,network,ieee-802.3,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,hub,switches,plus,poe+,high-power,power-over-ethernet,pse,802.3af,8023af,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,twisted-pair,lmp0501s324tv2,lmp-0501-s3-24-t-v,fast,24v