Shop Information   Shop Info  

Item-No.   129810004

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter SFP -40°..+75°C

This item / product group is no longer active in our online odering system

If you need assistance in selecting an alternative product or successor model, please contact us.

Replacement: 129610004


Further links:






industrial,ethernet,media,converter,din,rail,sfp,gigabit,multimod,singlemode,monomode,lc,flc,ubf,129810004,lan,network,ieee-802.3,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,fibre,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,twisted-pair,imcc1000sfp,imc-c1000-sfp-t,antair