Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129810003

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter SFP -10..+70°

Industrial Ethernet bridging media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit dual speed SFP slot for a 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet or 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP module. Rugged, compact metal case IP30, dimensions WxHxD 26x95x75mm, operating temperature -10..+70°C, input voltage 12V .. 48V DC redundant, power consumption 1.8W, Reserve polarity/overload current protection, DIN rail mountable and panel-/wall mounting, CE, FCC and UL-61010-1, 61010-2-201 (Pending).
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter -10°..+70°C

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    329.28 EUR 
  10 piece(s)    319.20 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    302.40 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter SFP -10..+70°
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  IMC-C1000-SFP Antaira industrial,ethernet,media,converter,din,rail,sfp,gigabit,fast,multimod,singlemode,monomode,lc,flc,ubf,129810003,lan,network,ieee-802.3,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,fibre,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,twisted-pair,imcc1000sfp,imc-c1000-sfp,ant