Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   129620101

Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter multimode SC -40..75°C

t Ethernet RJ-45 port to 100-BaseFX multimode SC connector, max. distance 2km, input voltage 12V..,48V DC redundant, polarity reverse protection, overload current protection (resetable fuse) removable terminal block, consumption: 2.93W operating temperature -40°C..75°C, mounting on 35mm DIN rail or wall mounting (included in delivery).
Industrial Ethernet media converter 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fa

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    187.78 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    170.88 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    163.37 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Fast Ethernet media converter multimode SC -40..75°C
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,fast,ethernet,media,converter,din,rail,multimode,sc,fsc,bridge,bridgeing,bridging,ubf,129620101,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,met20201mt,met2-0201-m-t,-40..75°c