Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   12233904

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m DDM -40..+85°C

10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 10GBase-SR 850nm multimode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 300m (OM3 fiber), operating temperature -40°C..+85°C, DDM Digital Diagnostic.
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m DDM -40..+85°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     50.00 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     47.50 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     45.00 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m DDM -40..+85°C
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:




UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  sfp,plus,module,10gbe,gigabit,ethernet,multimode,10gbase-sr,10gigabit,fiber,optic,lc,ddm,gbe,flc,ubf,12233904,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,1000base-lx,gigabit-ethernet,1000mbps,1000base-fx,monomode,singlemode,lan,network,ieee-802.3,ft3903di,10,sfp+,850nm,300m,-40..+85°c