drucken / print   Item-No.   12233420

Gigabit Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40°C..+85°C DDM

GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 1000Base-LX 1310nm singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 20km, DDM Digital Diagnostic, with extended temperature range -40°C..+85°C also for Industrial Ethernet.
Gigabit Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40°C..+85°C DDM

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     37.21 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     35.14 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     33.07 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Ethernet SFP singlemode 1310nm 20km -40°C..+85°C DDM
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  sfp,module,gigabit,ethernet,monomode,singlemode,fiber-optic,lc,ddm,gbe,industrial,industry,flc,ubf,12233420,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,optic,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,1000base-lx,gigabit-ethernet,1000mbps,1000base-fx,lan,network,ieee-802.3,1310nm,20km