Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   12233202

Fast Ethernet SFP multimode 1310nm 2km -40°C..+85°C

Fast Ethernet SFP fiber optic transceiver module with 1x 100Base-FX 1310nm multimode fiber optic port for LC connector. Max. distance 2km, with extended temperature range -40°C..+85°C also for Industrial Ethernet.
Fast Ethernet SFP multimode 1310nm 2km -40°C..+85°C

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     26.86 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     25.36 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     23.87 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet SFP multimode 1310nm 2km -40°C..+85°C
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fast-ethernet-sfp-module,fast-ethernet-sfp,multimode,fiber-optic,lc,industrial,industry,flc,ubf,12233202,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,module,optic,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fast,1310nm,2km