Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   113800370

1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet multimode SFP module

Gigabit Ethernet multimode SFP transceiver (1000Base-SX), 850nm, LC connector, DDM+, temperature range: -40°C ... +85°C, max. 1000 m (50/125Ám)
SFP 1000BaseSX multimode 850nm LC -40..85°C DDM+

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     36.00 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     36.00 EUR 
 
 + VAT (German customers)  
1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet multimode SFP module
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,1000base-sx-sfp,gigabit-ethernet-sfp,850nm,multimode,lc,industry,10000370,plrxpl-vi-s24-22,1000base-sx,gigabit,ethernet,module