Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110458300

Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125Ám OM2 30,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125Ám OM2, length 30,00 m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125Ám 30,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     20.88 EUR 
  20 piece(s)     17.71 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     14.83 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,sc,lc,jumper,om2,fsc,flc,ubf,110458300,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900580300,sc/lc,50/125Ám,30,00m