drucken / print   Item-No.   110458020

Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 2,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125m OM2, length 2,00 m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode 50/125m 1,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      7.06 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      5.99 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      5.02 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,sc,lc,jumper,om2,fsc,flc,ubf,110458020,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900580020,patch,sc/lc,2,00m