drucken / print   Item-No.   110458003

Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/LC MM 50/125Ám OM3 0,50m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / LC connector, multimode G50/125Ám OM3, length 0,50 m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-LC multimode OM3 50/125Ám 0,50m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      6.53 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      5.54 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      4.64 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,sc,lc,jumper,om3,fsc,flc,ubf,110458003,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900580005om3,patch,sc/lc,0,50m