Item-No.   110457015

LWL Patchkabel duplex ST/LC Multimode 62.5/125Ám OM1 1,50m

This product group / item is no longer active in our online odering system.

If you need assistance in selecting an alternative product or successor model, please contact us.

Replacement:  


Further links:
110457015 ubf ubf-edv handel-und-beratung jürgen-fischer gmbh