drucken / print   Item-No.   110456300

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125μm OM2 30,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 μm, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 30,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125μm 30,00m

 Quantity           Price  
  10 piece(s)     15.84 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     15.12 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     14.40 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125μm OM2 30,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,st,bfoc,lc,jumper,om2,fst,flc,ubf,110456300,fibre-optical,fo,f/o,optical-glass,graded-index,g50/125μm,g62,5/125μm,om1,om3,om4,om5,fiber,optic,patchcord,simplex,glass,optical,mini,zipcord,120900560300,patch,st/lc,30,00m