drucken / print   Item-No.   110456030

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125Ám OM2 3,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám, connector ST-LC (BFOC-LC), length 3,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-LC multimode 50/125Ám 3,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      7.57 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      6.42 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      5.38 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/LC MM 50/125Ám OM2 3,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,st,bfoc,lc,jumper,om2,fst,flc,ubf,110456030,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900560030,patch,st/lc,3,00m