drucken / print   Item-No.   110454200

Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 20,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m, connector LC-LC, length 20,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125m 20,00m OM2

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     16.28 EUR 
  50 piece(s)     13.81 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     11.57 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 20,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links: Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125m OM2 20,00m variants / accessories

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,lc,jumper,om2,flc,ubf,110454200,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900540200,patch,lc/lc,20,00m