drucken / print   Item-No.   110454003

Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC/LC MM 50/125Ám OM3 0,50m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám OM3, connector LC-LC, length 0,50m.
Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC multimode 50/125Ám 0,50m OM3

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      6.84 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      5.81 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      4.86 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,lc,jumper,om3,flc,ubf,110454003,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900540005om3,patch,lc/lc,0,50m