drucken / print   Item-No.   110425100

Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 10,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, LC / LC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125 m OS1, length 10,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex LC-LC monomode 9/125m 10,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     12.40 EUR 
  50 piece(s)     10.52 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      8.81 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic patch cord duplex LC / LC monomode 9/125m 10,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,lc,jumper,flc,,os1,os2,ubf,110425100,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125m,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900250100,patch,10,00m