Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110424300

f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125Ám APC/HRL 30,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 Ám OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 30,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125Ám APC/HRL 30,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     20.75 EUR 
  20 piece(s)     17.60 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     14.74 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,sc,jumper,apc,hrl,,os1,os2,fsc,ubf,110424300,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900240300,sc/sc,9/125Ám,apc/hrl,30,00m