Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110424200

f/o patch cord duplex SC/SC monomode 9/125Ám APC/HRL 20,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex SC / SC connector, singlemode E9/125 Ám OS1, SC APC / HRL angle-polished (green), length 20,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125Ám APC/HRL 20,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     16.50 EUR 
  50 piece(s)     14.00 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     11.72 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,sc,jumper,apc,hrl,,os1,os2,fsc,ubf,110424200,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900240200,patch,sc/sc,apc/hrl,20,00m