drucken / print   Item-No.   110422200

Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125Ám OM2 20,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám, connector SC-SC, length 20,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC multimode 50/125Ám 20,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     14.47 EUR 
  50 piece(s)     12.28 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     10.28 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC MM 50/125Ám OM2 20,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,sc,jumper,om2,fsc,ubf,110422200,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900220200,patch,sc/sc,20,00m