Item-No.   110422080

f/o patchcord duplex SC/SC multimode 50/125Ám OM2 8.00m

This product group / item is no longer active in our online odering system.

If you need assistance in selecting an alternative product or successor model, please contact us.

Replacement:  


Further links:
110422080 ubf ubf-edv handel-und-beratung jürgen-fischer gmbh