drucken / print   Item-No.   110420050

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125Ám 5,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 Ám, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 5,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-ST multimode 50/125Ám 5,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      7.06 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      5.99 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      5.02 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/SC multimode 50/125Ám  5,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,st,bfoc,sc,jumper,om2,fst,fsc,ubf,110420050,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900200050,patch,st/sc,5,00m