Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110418300

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST-ST / BFOC MM 50/125m 30,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode optical fiber G50/125 m OM2, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 30,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST multimode 50/125m 30,00m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     19.40 EUR 
  20 piece(s)     16.46 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     13.78 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,cable,patch,cord,multimode,duplex,st,bfoc,jumper,om2,fst,ubf,110418300,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900180300,st-st,50/125m,30,00m