Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110418103

f/o patch cord duplex ST-ST /BFOC MM OM3 50/125Ám 10,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode OM3 optical fiber G50/125 Ám OM3, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 10,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST / BFOC multimode OM3 10,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     11.88 EUR 
  50 piece(s)     10.07 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      8.44 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,om3,duplex,st,bfoc,jumper,om2,fst,ubf,110418103,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900180100om3,patch,st-st,/bfoc,10,00m