Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110417030

Fiber optic patch cord duplex SC/SC singlemode 9/125Ám 3,00m

Fiber optic patch cable, duplex, SC / SC connector, singlemode (monomode) E9/125Ám OS1, length 3,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex SC-SC monomode 9/125Ám 3,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      7.06 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      5.99 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      5.02 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,sc,jumper,fsc,,os1,os2,ubf,110417030,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900170030,patch,sc/sc,3,00m