drucken / print   Item-No.   110416300

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125Ám 30,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 Ám, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 30,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125Ám 30,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     18.53 EUR 
  50 piece(s)     15.72 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     13.16 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,st,bfoc,sc,jumper,,fst,fsc,os1,os2,ubf,110416300,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120900160300,patch,30,00m