drucken / print   Item-No.   110416050

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125Ám 5,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 Ám, connector ST-SC (BFOC-SC), length 5,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-SC monomode 9/125Ám 5,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      7.93 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      6.73 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      5.63 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST / SC singlemode 9/125Ám  5,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic-cable,patch-cord,singlemode,monomode,os2,st-sc,sc-st,bfoc-sc,sc-bfoc,duplex,jumper,9/125Ám,120900160050,fiber,optic,patch,5,00m