drucken / print   Item-No.   110415010

Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125Ám 1,00m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode (monomode) optical fiber E9/125 Ám, connector ST-ST (BFOC-BFOC), length 1,00m.
Fiber optic cable duplex ST-ST monomode 9/125Ám 1,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      6.21 EUR 
 100 piece(s)      5.26 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      4.41 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic patch cord duplex ST/BFOC monomode 9/125Ám  1,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic-cable,patch-cord,singlemode,monomode,os2,st,bfoc,st-st,duplex,st-dx,jumper,9/125Ám,120900150010,fiber,optic,patch,st/bfoc,1,00m