Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110265030

Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125Ám 3,00m

3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125Ám OM2 LC connector to VF-45 connector
Fiber optic cable duplex LC / VF-45 multimode 50/125Ám 3,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     61.37 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     59.57 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     57.76 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic duplex patch cord LC/VF45 50/125Ám  3,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  3M fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,vf45,vf-45,lc,om2,flc,jumper,volition,ubf,110265030,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,120910623,3m,patch,lc/vf45,3,00m