Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   110211030

fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 monomode 3,00m

3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125Ám OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
monomode 3,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     55.64 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     54.00 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     52.37 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  3M fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,vf45,vf-45,volition,sc,jumper,os1,os2,fsc,ubf,110211030,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,730500110030,3m,sc/vf45,3,00m