drucken / print   Item-No.   110211010

Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 monomode 1,00m

3M Volition fiber optic cable singlemode 9/125Ám OS1 SC connector to VF-45 connector
Monomode 1,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     45.90 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     44.55 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     43.20 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 monomode  1,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  3M fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,singlemode,monomode,duplex,vf45,vf-45,volition,sc,jumper,os1,os2,fsc,ubf,110211010,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,sm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,730500110010,3m,patch,sc/vf45,1,00m