drucken / print   Item-No.   110203050

Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 50/125Ám 5,00m

3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125Ám OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
50/125Ám 5,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     63.12 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     61.26 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     59.41 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic duplex patch cord SC/VF45 50/125Ám  5,00m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  3M fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,vf45,vf-45,sc,om2,fsc,jumper,volition,ubf,110203050,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,730500030050,3m,patch,sc/vf45,5,00m