drucken / print   Item-No.   110203020

fiber optic duplex patchcord SC/VF45 50/125Ám 2,00m

3M Volition fiber optic cable multimode 50/125Ám OM2 SC connector to VF-45 connector
50/125Ám 2,00m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)     40.97 EUR 
  10 piece(s)     39.77 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     38.56 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  3M fiber-optic,cable,patch-cord,multimode,duplex,vf45,vf-45,sc,om2,fsc,jumper,volition,ubf,110203020,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om3,om4,mm,patchcord,simplex,mini,zipcord,730500030020,3m,sc/vf45,2,00m