Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   106242111

Fiber optic adapter singlemode SC / SC simplex

Singlemode (monomode) fiber optic adapter simplex SC / SC.
Adapter singlemode SC simplex

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      6.53 EUR 
 200 piece(s)      5.66 EUR 
1000 piece(s)      5.31 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links: variants / accessories

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber,optic,adapter,sc,fsc,simplex,ubf,106242111,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,monomode,singlemode,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,coupler,adaper,adaptor,connector,coupling,1222,simplex