Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   106242100

fiber optic-adapter monomode ST/ST

singlemode fiber optic adapter simplex ST (BFOC) / ST (BFOC)
adapter monomode ST

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)      1.56 EUR 
  50 piece(s)      1.49 EUR 
 250 piece(s)      1.40 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
fiber optic-adapter monomode ST/ST
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fiber-optic-adapter,st,bfoc,simplex,multimode,singlemode,monomode,106242100,fiber,st/st