Shop Information   Shop Info  

Item-No.   104285100

SFP module BiDi / WDM 1550nm singlemode 100km

This item / product group is no longer active in our online odering system

If you need assistance in selecting an alternative product or successor model, please contact us.

Replacement:


Further links:




sfp,module,isdn,fast,ethernet,bidi,wdm,singlemode,monomode,lc,flc,ubf,104285100,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,optic,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,100bd15100,x.net,2000,xnet,1550nm,100km