Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   101590MST

RS-232 f/o transceiver, port powered, multimode 850nm ST

Multi power transceiver: Voltage: Data line with test function, USB cable or external 5V DC...12V DC. D-Sub 9pin socket, max. distance: Up to 5km. Transfer rate: 300 bps up to max. 115.2 kbps, CE Class B, FCC Class B, dimensions 42x80x22mm, operating temperature 0..60°C.
RS-232 fiber optic transceiver multimode 850nm ST

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    147.96 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    140.07 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    137.11 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
RS-232 f/o transceiver, port powered, multimode 850nm ST
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  rs-232,fiber-optic-converter,media-converter,fiber-optic-transceiver,multimode,5v-dc,12v-dc,usb-powered,fst,port-powered,dlp,st,bfoc,tcf90mst,f/o,transceiver,,port,powered,850nm