Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   101462100

6 port Industrial Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x 100Base-FX MM SC

Industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-FX RJ-45 ports and 2x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX 1310nm multimode fiber optic ports for SC connector. Relay signal contact 1A @ 24V DC, dimensions WxHxD 32x135x97mm, operating voltage 12V .. 48V DC, consumption 16W, mounting on 35mm DIN rail, FCC Part 15 Class A, CE.
6 port Industrial Ethernet switch 4x RJ-45 2x 100Base-FX MM SC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    133.06 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    130.37 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    127.68 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  ISW-621T Planet isw621t,isw-621t,planet,technology,port,industrial,ethernet,switch,4x,rj-45,2x,100base-fx,mm,sc