Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09615823

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter 100Base SM PoE+ PSE

Managed Industrial Fast/Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port, PoE PSE max. 32W according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP module, max. distance 30km, web based and SNMP management, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -40°C..+75°C, input voltage 45V .. 57V DC (without PoE: 12V up to +57V DC), fanless metal case.
Industrial GbE f/o converter 100Base-FX PoE 802.3at SM 30km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    498.80 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    463.17 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    432.63 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter 100Base SM PoE+ PSE
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-261-DP-AT/G-FS Katron industrial,fast,ethernet,fiber,optic-converter,media,converter,100base-fx,poe,media-converter,ieee-802-3bt,pse,endspan,din,rail,din-rail,sfp,managed,dual-speed,singlemode,monomode,flc,5823,kgc-261-dp-at/g-fs,kti,katron,gigabit,f/o,100base,sm,poe+,pse