Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09615819

Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base-LX 70km managed PoE+ PSE

Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port, PoE PSE max. 32W according to IEEE 802.3at/af standard and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, max. distance 70km, web based and SNMP management, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -40°C..+75°C, input voltage 45V .. 57V DC (without PoE: 12V up to +57V DC), fanless metal case.
Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base-LX PoE 802.3at SM 70km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    812.38 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    754.35 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    704.62 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial GbE f/o converter 1000Base-LX 70km managed PoE+ PSE
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-261-DP-AT/G-LX Katron industrial,gigabit,ethernet,fiber,optic-converter,media,converter,poe,media-converter,1000base-lx,ieee-802-3at,pse,endspan,fast,din,rail,din-rail,sfp,managed,dual-speed,singlemode,monomode,flc,5819,kgc-261-dp-at/g-lx,kti,katron,gbe,f/o,70km,poe+,pse